| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 717 -19.05% | 886 -7.33% | 956 26.71% | 754 -13.64% | 873 -2.4% | 895 -2.13% | 914 15.58% | 791 11.46% | 710 -8.2% | 773 67.26% | 462 19.89% | 386 15.11% | 335 506.48% | 55 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
139 51.11% | 92 -48.42% | 178 85.64% | 96 -57.47% | 226 20.77% | 187 -26.65% | 255 98.8% | 128 | 94 -21.46% | 119 94.17% | 61 -58.76% | 149 393.94% | -51 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
562 | 695 | 757 | 647 | 622 | 687 | 944 | 627 | 8 790 | 659 | 335 | 304 | 175 | 99 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
46 17.11% | 39 -9.52% | 43 6.33% | 40 -5.95% | 43 20% | 36 -7.89% | 39 -3.8% | 40 31.67% | 31 62.16% | 19 32.14% | 14 12% | 13 19.05% | 11 110% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 19.4% 86.68% | 10.39% -44.34% | 18.67% 46.5% | 12.75% -50.75% | 25.88% 23.73% | 20.91% -25.06% | 27.91% 72.01% | 16.22% | 12.1% -53.04% | 25.77% 61.95% | 15.92% -64.18% | 44.43% 148.47% | -91.67% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 247 3.65% | 1 203 -14.87% | 1 413 -11.89% | 1 604 -6.53% | 1 716 2.32% | 1 677 -2.81% | 1 726 16.58% | 1 480 238.2% | 438 -19.09% | 541 50.07% | 360 17.89% | 306 -12.32% | 349 190.21% | 120 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
948 -0.91% | 957 1.03% | 947 -16.43% | 1 133 -5.98% | 1 205 -2.92% | 1 241 -7.19% | 1 338 11.56% | 1 199 287.6% | 309 92.06% | 161 -23.36% | 210 8.16% | 194 -11.63% | 220 170.44% | 81 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
49 -24.41% | 65 -23.49% | 85 5.73% | 80 18.94% | 67 -22.81% | 87 -35.23% | 135 74.83% | 77 -29.77% | 110 -41.26% | 187 394.59% | 38 1380% | 3 -93.75% | 41 233.33% | 12 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
421 16.9% | 360 -29.25% | 509 -38.47% | 827 88.46% | 439 -52.04% | 915 -19.78% | 1 140 1.36% | 1 125 468.48% | 198 28.57% | 154 92.95% | 80 -42.86% | 140 -27.59% | 193 72.15% | 112 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
372 3.41% | 360 63.34% | 220 -73.26% | 824 110.44% | 392 -38.18% | 633 -34.1% | 961 -13.24% | 1 108 474.8% | 193 29.11% | 149 101.38% | 74 -22.04% | 95 -34.97% | 146 160% | 56 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 151 -1.34% | 153 -42.17% | 264 1.57% | 260 -14.45% | 304 -8.32% | 332 37.79% | 241 6628.57% | 4 -96.39% | 99 -43.44% | 175 5616.67% | 3 -75% | 12 -57.89% | 29 119.23% | 13 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
791 -6.19% | 843 -6.78% | 904 16.38% | 777 -12.24% | 886 16.16% | 762 30.22% | 585 64.75% | 355 -4.14% | 371 0% | 371 32.06% | 281 68.92% | 166 64.97% | 101 309.57% | -48 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
99 246.43% | 29 -75.55% | 117 -7.29% | 126 -9.19% | 139 750% | 16 39.13% | 12 -57.41% | 28 260% | 8 150% | 3 -97.2% | 109 16.3% | 94 62.83% | 58 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2020 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2019 | 13 18.18% |
| 2018 | 11 |
| 2017 | 11 10% |
| 2016 | 10 11.11% |
| 2015 | 9 -10% |
| 2014 | 10 |
| 2013 | 10 |