| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 983 -1.13% | 994 46.9% | 677 -10.48% | 756 31.23% | 576 -15.96% | 686 -27.86% | 950 0.16% | 949 -36.83% | 1 502 | 479 -44.84% | 868 -64.57% | 2 449 1292.44% | 176 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
175 -2.56% | 179 -13.97% | 209 64.52% | 127 264.71% | 35 -62.64% | 93 -19.82% | 116 -43.25% | 205 -30.31% | 293 | 74 -81.84% | 405 -57.77% | 960 1378.74% | 65 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
807 | 814 | 467 | 624 | 539 | 590 | 831 | 744 | 1 209 | 405 | 469 | 1 489 | 104 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
53 26.83% | 42 17.14% | 36 6.06% | 34 20% | 28 66.67% | 17 3.13% | 16 -20% | 20 344.44% | 5 | 5 25% | 4 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 17.78% -1.45% | 18.05% -41.44% | 30.82% 83.78% | 16.77% 177.91% | 6.03% -55.54% | 13.57% 11.15% | 12.21% -43.34% | 21.55% 10.31% | 19.54% | 15.38% -67.08% | 46.73% 19.19% | 39.21% 6.2% | 36.92% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 924 2.09% | 905 8.12% | 837 16.58% | 718 17.57% | 611 -12.07% | 695 -13.33% | 802 6.31% | 754 12.08% | 673 -38.9% | 1 101 10.63% | 995 -17.01% | 1 199 557.14% | 183 0% | 183 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
43 8.97% | 40 77.27% | 22 22.22% | 18 50% | 12 200% | 4 -94.16% | 70 12.3% | 62 771.43% | 7 -53.33% | 15 -33.33% | 23 -27.42% | 32 6100% | 1 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
325 52.88% | 213 -14.93% | 250 2.73% | 243 7.69% | 226 101.83% | 112 18.38% | 95 -30.71% | 137 19.2% | 115 -26.32% | 155 -24.38% | 206 67.5% | 123 60% | 77 80.72% | 42 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
243 33.33% | 183 -10.97% | 205 -5.65% | 217 126.06% | 96 -27.13% | 132 -6.86% | 142 -28.79% | 199 -19.79% | 248 -6.73% | 266 172.25% | 98 -40.31% | 164 -62.92% | 441 283.56% | 115 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
70 209.09% | 22 -56% | 51 -23.66% | 67 107.94% | 32 -33.68% | 49 0% | 49 102.13% | 24 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 529 -13.47% | 611 12% | 546 23.07% | 443 25.29% | 354 -37.21% | 563 0.36% | 561 13.9% | 493 -1.53% | 501 -43.25% | 882 22.78% | 718 -24.66% | 954 -29.14% | 1 346 912.31% | 133 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
681 -5.8% | 723 14.31% | 632 26.22% | 501 -2.68% | 515 -8.54% | 563 -14.72% | 660 18.88% | 555 30.69% | 425 -49.14% | 835 -6.95% | 898 -13.33% | 1 036 11.2% | 932 1280.3% | 67 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
27 -35.37% | 42 115.79% | 19 46.15% | 13 -29.73% | 19 27.59% | 15 -80.27% | 75 20.49% | 62 23.23% | 51 4.21% | 49 0% | 49 -46.93% | 92 167.16% | 34 378.57% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 -57.14% |
| 2020 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 8 33.33% |
| 2018 | 6 -25% |
| 2017 | 8 14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 40% |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2013 | 5 |