| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 875 9.88% | 797 19.2% | 668 3.73% | 644 -13.52% | 745 -12.86% | 855 -13.1% | 984 22.39% | 804 -10.68% | 900 17.02% | 769 -0.66% | 774 1.27% | 764 -17.86% | 931 9.18% | 852 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
170 34.27% | 127 -22.26% | 163 2.9% | 159 -6.91% | 170 -34.58% | 260 8.53% | 240 58.45% | 151 0.68% | 150 -18.56% | 185 1.4% | 182 51.49% | 120 35.06% | 89 -54.81% | 197 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
685 | 668 | 503 | 484 | 573 | 593 | 742 | 651 | 746 | 571 | 585 | 635 | 833 | 655 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
208 32.57% | 157 38.91% | 113 5.74% | 107 -26.67% | 146 4.4% | 140 7.48% | 130 4.1% | 125 22% | 102 -7.41% | 110 18.03% | 94 -12.44% | 107 5.56% | 101 70.69% | 59 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 19.45% 22.2% | 15.92% -34.78% | 24.41% -0.8% | 24.6% 7.65% | 22.86% -24.92% | 30.44% 24.89% | 24.38% 29.46% | 18.83% 12.72% | 16.7% -30.41% | 24% 2.08% | 23.51% 49.59% | 15.72% 64.42% | 9.56% -58.6% | 23.1% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 292 7.12% | 1 206 -3.83% | 1 254 11.5% | 1 125 -52.85% | 2 386 3.32% | 2 309 6.43% | 2 169 -1.33% | 2 199 12.86% | 1 948 28.33% | 1 518 13.1% | 1 342 22.09% | 1 099 21.33% | 906 -5.84% | 962 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
417 10.88% | 376 3.81% | 362 -5.35% | 382 -5.79% | 406 -4.8% | 426 -3.36% | 441 -4.75% | 463 -7.17% | 499 2.63% | 486 -1.35% | 493 -3.5% | 511 -11.04% | 574 -1.92% | 585 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 0% | 2 -97.46% | 60 0% | 60 9.26% | 55 170% | 20 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
284 2.39% | 278 1.69% | 273 -27.94% | 379 -13.74% | 439 -13.32% | 507 1.43% | 500 -28.21% | 696 24.07% | 561 120.72% | 254 4.85% | 242 15.33% | 210 -20.81% | 265 -72.42% | 962 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
39 75% | 22 | 1 -66.67% | 3 -45.45% | 6 -26.67% | 8 25% | 6 -42.86% | 11 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 592 -1.7% | 602 -11.23% | 678 2.79% | 660 -1.75% | 672 -1.65% | 683 1.52% | 673 -9.68% | 745 7.61% | 692 60.81% | 431 12.57% | 382 43.02% | 267 11.28% | 240 40.72% | 171 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
859 10.52% | 778 -5.23% | 821 21.87% | 673 -65.41% | 1 946 8% | 1 802 15.35% | 1 563 16.77% | 1 338 11.13% | 1 204 12.2% | 1 073 15.84% | 926 22.35% | 757 18.2% | 641 20.25% | 533 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
282 23.82% | 228 6.71% | 213 159.01% | 82 -93.7% | 1 307 9.18% | 1 197 13.58% | 1 054 6.56% | 989 31.01% | 755 26.24% | 598 28.15% | 467 79.72% | 260 647.06% | 35 -80.57% | 179 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 30 -23.08% |
| 2020 | 39 -4.88% |
| 2019 | 41 46.43% |
| 2018 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2017 | 29 -32.56% |
| 2016 | 43 |
| 2015 | 43 4.88% |
| 2014 | 41 5.13% |
| 2013 | 39 |