| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 139 1.25% | 3 100 6.71% | 2 905 -4.39% | 3 039 6.52% | 2 852 12.96% | 2 525 -0.8% | 2 546 0.18% | 2 541 5.81% | 2 402 31.13% | 1 831 47.29% | 1 243 8.52% | 1 146 15.04% | 996 40.45% | 709 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
202 137.13% | 85 -66.67% | 256 50.45% | 170 -15.27% | 201 38.38% | 145 -44.85% | 263 15.21% | 229 12.03% | 204 115.68% | 95 218.97% | 30 38.1% | 21 -22.22% | 28 28.57% | 21 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 894 | 2 999 | 2 640 | 2 860 | 2 652 | 2 356 | 2 268 | 2 287 | 2 165 | 1 705 | 1 185 | 1 105 | 954 | 688 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
344 4.99% | 328 9.76% | 299 9.36% | 273 8.98% | 251 6.52% | 235 17.05% | 201 | 140 6.64% | 131 12.28% | 117 -4.2% | 122 29.35% | 94 70.37% | 55 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.45% 134.19% | 2.75% -68.76% | 8.82% 57.36% | 5.6% -20.46% | 7.04% 22.51% | 5.75% -44.41% | 10.34% 15% | 8.99% 5.88% | 8.49% 64.48% | 5.16% 116.56% | 2.38% 27.25% | 1.87% -32.39% | 2.77% -8.46% | 3.03% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 452 -8.8% | 1 592 44.05% | 1 105 15.62% | 956 3.72% | 921 11.51% | 826 -6.59% | 885 -4.63% | 927 5.28% | 881 11.09% | 793 46.32% | 542 12.65% | 481 -7.56% | 520 18.23% | 440 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
945 -6.99% | 1 016 43.43% | 709 32.76% | 534 | 345 10.47% | 312 | 378 13.69% | 332 -2.69% | 342 12.84% | 303 -12.56% | 346 -5.58% | 367 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
343 -0.45% | 344 80.91% | 190 5.68% | 180 -13.94% | 209 -14.44% | 244 12.74% | 217 | 96 -29.96% | 137 15.58% | 118 20.31% | 98 -22.27% | 126 201.22% | 42 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
615 -40.88% | 1 040 97% | 528 23.27% | 428 8.13% | 396 36.68% | 290 -1.9% | 296 29.02% | 229 -43.79% | 407 -13.74% | 472 68.31% | 281 26.79% | 221 -9.41% | 244 39.77% | 175 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
454 -43.87% | 809 121.88% | 365 55% | 235 | 177 36.08% | 130 | 301 23.53% | 243 -0.63% | 245 40.88% | 174 -7.1% | 187 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 105 -31.44% | 153 14.56% | 133 -11.22% | 150 -0.68% | 151 36.41% | 111 -30% | 159 -44.04% | 283 1.65% | 279 -0.55% | 280 291.43% | 72 47.37% | 49 61.02% | 30 47.5% | 20 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
651 18.18% | 551 -4.43% | 577 9.41% | 527 0.59% | 524 0% | 524 -6.65% | 561 -14.29% | 655 38.34% | 473 47.69% | 321 22.7% | 261 0.59% | 260 -5.93% | 276 4.05% | 265 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
59 -16.06% | 70 6.2% | 66 -21.34% | 84 60.78% | 52 -49.5% | 103 -47.26% | 196 53.82% | 127 3.75% | 123 228.77% | 37 1116.67% | 3 -86.96% | 24 130% | 10 150% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 69 9.52% |
| 2019 | 63 5% |
| 2018 | 60 -1.64% |
| 2017 | 61 17.31% |
| 2016 | 52 1.96% |
| 2015 | 51 2% |
| 2014 | 50 |
| 2013 | 50 |