| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 699 -2.67% | 1 746 | 1 691 -5.86% | 1 796 6.91% | 1 680 -4.62% | 1 761 -25.32% | 2 359 39.41% | 1 692 39.74% | 1 211 1.98% | 1 187 19.2% | 996 55.22% | 642 13.37% | 566 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
173 -45.4% | 316 | 345 -26.42% | 468 38.16% | 339 -16.81% | 407 -33.03% | 608 72.97% | 352 33.59% | 263 -13.74% | 305 108.74% | 146 180.39% | 52 -23.88% | 69 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 519 | 1 423 | 1 305 | 1 328 | 1 312 | 1 337 | 1 687 | 1 325 | 924 | 865 | 826 | 552 | 497 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
237 7.66% | 220 | 193 5% | 184 -0.55% | 185 10.7% | 167 5.14% | 159 16.48% | 137 9.43% | 125 23.23% | 101 -0.5% | 102 33.56% | 76 -21.58% | 97 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 10.17% -43.9% | 18.13% | 20.38% -21.84% | 26.07% 29.23% | 20.18% -12.79% | 23.13% -10.32% | 25.8% 24.07% | 20.79% -4.4% | 21.75% -15.41% | 25.71% 75.12% | 14.68% 80.64% | 8.13% -32.86% | 12.1% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 125 4.2% | 4 918 4.46% | 4 708 12.42% | 4 188 6.31% | 3 940 7.33% | 3 671 11.41% | 3 295 6.78% | 3 086 29.23% | 2 388 34.2% | 1 779 16.08% | 1 533 3.59% | 1 480 10.08% | 1 344 19.66% | 1 123 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 484 -3.34% | 2 570 3.39% | 2 485 26.92% | 1 958 10.25% | 1 776 -0.37% | 1 783 14.33% | 1 559 15.05% | 1 355 73.61% | 781 40.87% | 554 -18.8% | 683 -19.04% | 843 -3.74% | 876 39.38% | 628 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
339 -40% | 565 -0.72% | 569 2.49% | 555 120.28% | 252 -16.01% | 300 16.01% | 259 -30.49% | 372 -51.79% | 772 19.09% | 648 321.26% | 154 -32.05% | 227 -33.38% | 340 178.24% | 122 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
218 36.1% | 160 -31.66% | 234 269.35% | 63 -60.63% | 161 -51.01% | 329 9.73% | 300 -37.53% | 480 17.69% | 407 189.82% | 141 -27.63% | 194 -53.09% | 414 -26.63% | 564 38.69% | 407 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
143 12.96% | 126 -21.59% | 161 | 63 -62.95% | 170 24.34% | 137 -42.08% | 236 0.66% | 234 487.18% | 40 -62.68% | 107 -50.12% | 214 -38.74% | 350 92.68% | 182 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 344 153.58% | 135 170.41% | 50 -14.04% | 58 48.05% | 39 -75.94% | 164 -40.19% | 274 2.1% | 268 -39.56% | 443 76.22% | 252 94.47% | 129 368.52% | 28 | 162 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 907 3.13% | 4 758 6.35% | 4 474 8.47% | 4 125 9.16% | 3 778 13.07% | 3 342 11.57% | 2 995 14.93% | 2 606 33.12% | 1 958 25.46% | 1 560 21.98% | 1 279 29.7% | 986 26.49% | 780 36.65% | 571 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 958 18.83% | 1 648 2.77% | 1 603 -0.79% | 1 616 -13.66% | 1 872 32.98% | 1 408 17% | 1 203 10.37% | 1 090 178.33% | 392 20.44% | 325 -42.65% | 567 54.24% | 368 218.14% | 116 -72.13% | 415 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 -37.14% |
| 2020 | 35 2.94% |
| 2019 | 34 70% |
| 2018 | 20 -39.39% |
| 2017 | 33 43.48% |
| 2016 | 23 -23.33% |
| 2015 | 30 15.38% |
| 2014 | 26 4% |
| 2013 | 25 |