| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 690 -21.66% | 880 17.46% | 750 12.17% | 668 -25.01% | 891 -27.41% | 1 228 68.02% | 731 69.51% | 431 -11.64% | 488 24.54% | 392 34.39% | 291 2.7% | 284 -16.79% | 341 -19.54% | 424 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 -84.13% | 32 -40.57% | 54 -56.73% | 125 -38.6% | 204 -12.5% | 233 163.58% | 88 220.37% | 28 -58.14% | 66 1021.43% | -7 88.8% | -64 12.59% | -73 | 43 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
678 | 840 | 688 | 535 | 675 | 972 | 616 | 375 | 394 | 372 | 319 | 295 | 320 | 380 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
39 -17.39% | 47 -3.16% | 49 -6.86% | 52 -1.92% | 53 2.97% | 52 36.49% | 38 -6.33% | 40 -15.96% | 48 -7.84% | 52 18.6% | 44 36.51% | 32 186.36% | 11 100% | 6 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.74% -79.74% | 3.66% -49.4% | 7.23% -61.43% | 18.75% -18.11% | 22.89% 20.53% | 18.99% 56.88% | 12.11% 88.99% | 6.41% -52.63% | 13.52% 839.85% | -1.83% 91.67% | -21.93% 14.89% | -25.77% | 10.25% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 135 -28.62% | 1 590 10.95% | 1 433 8.35% | 1 323 0.31% | 1 319 -1% | 1 332 63.73% | 813 6.07% | 767 4.38% | 735 -5.27% | 776 -0.78% | 782 -6.43% | 835 -2.16% | 854 193.5% | 291 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 135 13.38% | 1 001 80.63% | 554 -5.24% | 585 -5.69% | 620 -11.2% | 698 40.25% | 498 -4.23% | 520 -5.75% | 552 6.83% | 516 -6.83% | 554 -13% | 637 16.45% | 547 263.95% | 150 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
422 -34.58% | 645 24.85% | 516 28.01% | 403 -25.21% | 539 113.56% | 253 45.29% | 174 30.27% | 133 -34.26% | 203 -2.7% | 209 15.58% | 180 49.58% | 121 32.58% | 91 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
605 27.48% | 474 16.88% | 406 -20.04% | 508 -27.57% | 701 -4.79% | 736 29.85% | 567 -0.27% | 569 16.56% | 488 45.87% | 334 -61.3% | 864 7.1% | 807 285.82% | 209 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
125 7.93% | 116 116.19% | 54 -61.54% | 140 -23.31% | 182 -8.48% | 199 8.06% | 184 5.88% | 174 295.35% | 44 -44.16% | 79 -83% | 463 -21.42% | 590 181.91% | 209 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 145 -21.17% | 184 -13.91% | 213 -16.93% | 257 329.06% | 60 39.29% | 43 -20% | 54 87.5% | 29 30.23% | 22 38.71% | 16 19.23% | 13 -90% | 133 420% | 26 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
985 2.77% | 959 4.57% | 917 13.05% | 811 28.53% | 631 717.22% | 77 -61.38% | 200 20.31% | 166 -42.27% | 288 -35.66% | 447 1662.5% | -29 -160.87% | 47 0% | 47 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
7 -65% | 20 150% | 8 -78.67% | 38 11.94% | 34 71.79% | 20 2.63% | 19 -7.32% | 21 -38.81% | 34 1016.67% | 3 -33.33% | 5 -89.29% | 43 78.72% | 24 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 62.5% |
| 2020 | 8 -52.94% |
| 2019 | 17 21.43% |
| 2018 | 14 -22.22% |
| 2017 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2016 | 19 11.76% |
| 2015 | 17 13.33% |
| 2014 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2013 | 17 |