| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 749 -14.23% | 4 372 30.99% | 3 337 -75.02% | 13 358 477.12% | 2 315 -21.93% | 2 965 -52.13% | 6 194 227.7% | 1 890 -46.01% | 3 501 17.75% | 2 973 33.83% | 2 222 11.41% | 1 994 5.41% | 1 892 40.95% | 1 342 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
539 -54.76% | 1 191 96.96% | 605 -5.66% | 641 2.79% | 624 28.42% | 486 -62.63% | 1 300 51.13% | 860 -18.19% | 1 051 19.95% | 876 -1.89% | 893 88.46% | 474 -46.17% | 880 50.39% | 585 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 019 | 2 934 | 2 639 | 12 312 | 2 315 | 2 437 | 4 895 | 2 424 | 2 288 | 2 097 | 1 267 | 1 467 | 987 | 757 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
309 -5.33% | 326 1.59% | 321 0.48% | 320 18.15% | 270 -0.56% | 272 21.18% | 224 -3.94% | 234 18.09% | 198 37.72% | 144 -12.19% | 164 -3.61% | 170 9.93% | 154 104.05% | 76 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.37% -47.26% | 27.25% 50.36% | 18.12% 277.61% | 4.8% -82.19% | 26.95% 64.5% | 16.38% -21.92% | 20.98% -53.88% | 45.5% 51.51% | 30.03% 1.87% | 29.48% -26.69% | 40.21% 69.16% | 23.77% -48.93% | 46.54% 6.7% | 43.62% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 17 292 3.2% | 16 756 12.18% | 14 936 18.67% | 12 586 5.09% | 11 977 51.99% | 7 880 -18.92% | 9 719 -1.46% | 9 862 21.47% | 8 119 26.15% | 6 436 49.71% | 4 299 20.93% | 3 555 27.88% | 2 780 39.34% | 1 995 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
8 597 2.22% | 8 411 -5.11% | 8 863 5.95% | 8 365 1.89% | 8 210 6.36% | 7 719 8.37% | 7 123 3.75% | 6 866 17.62% | 5 837 19.64% | 4 879 59.49% | 3 059 12.57% | 2 718 38.59% | 1 961 33.48% | 1 469 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 334 -34.94% | 2 050 12.11% | 1 829 209.43% | 591 1.31% | 583 -12.9% | 670 | 2 053 6.7% | 1 925 | 623 30.27% | 478 -3.91% | 497 58.99% | 313 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 780 0.2% | 5 768 | 3 301 -9.59% | 3 652 24.82% | 2 926 32.45% | 2 209 -33.61% | 3 327 28.39% | 2 591 35.83% | 1 908 226.99% | 583 -15.04% | 687 100.45% | 343 -54.88% | 759 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
318 | 325 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 871 135.22% | 370 919.72% | 36 -98.98% | 3 561 2110.79% | 161 242.39% | 47 -90.32% | 486 25.5% | 387 20.35% | 322 14.36% | 281 -47.12% | 532 63.52% | 325 78.15% | 183 21.84% | 150 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
11 238 5.04% | 10 699 12.53% | 9 508 6.04% | 8 966 7.7% | 8 325 7.19% | 7 767 5.97% | 7 329 20.75% | 6 070 15.94% | 5 235 24.06% | 4 220 24.46% | 3 390 34.18% | 2 527 21.45% | 2 080 68.35% | 1 236 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 474 9.8% | 5 897 43.57% | 4 107 18581.4% | 22 -99.26% | 2 983 29.1% | 2 311 71.3% | 1 349 206.03% | 441 1206.06% | 34 -74.42% | 132 500% | 22 -35.82% | 34 -74.72% | 135 132.46% | 58 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 32 6.67% |
| 2020 | 30 20% |
| 2019 | 25 -19.35% |
| 2018 | 31 -20.51% |
| 2017 | 39 11.43% |
| 2016 | 35 -14.63% |
| 2015 | 41 5.13% |
| 2014 | 39 21.88% |
| 2013 | 32 |