| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 19 0% | 19 -7.5% | 20 8.11% | 19 105.56% | 9 -87.84% | 76 -8.07% | 82 -9.04% | 90 53.91% | 59 -21.23% | 75 22.69% | 61 -66.48% | 182 -33.89% | 275 64.22% | 167 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-6 -1200% | 1 107.69% | -7 -30% | -5 67.74% | -16 -196.88% | 16 -20% | 20 1233.33% | 2 127.27% | -6 -1200% | 1 -80% | 3 -96.73% | 78 -52.34% | 164 94.55% | 84 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
25 | 18 | 27 | 24 | 25 | 59 | 62 | 90 | 63 | 74 | 58 | 103 | 110 | 83 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
10 90% | 5 -58.33% | 12 33.33% | 9 -33.33% | 14 -6.9% | 15 3.57% | 14 -52.54% | 30 1.72% | 30 81.25% | 16 33.33% | 12 -7.69% | 13 8.33% | 12 166.67% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -29.73% -1200% | 2.7% 108.32% | -32.5% -20.25% | -27.03% 84.31% | -172.22% -896.53% | 21.62% -12.97% | 24.84% 1365.84% | 1.69% 117.72% | -9.57% -1496.52% | 0.68% -83.7% | 4.2% -90.25% | 43.1% -27.9% | 59.78% 18.47% | 50.46% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 122 -3.64% | 126 0.82% | 125 -5.04% | 132 -39.29% | 217 -7.21% | 234 2% | 230 13.38% | 202 1.28% | 200 -2.74% | 206 -0.5% | 207 0.75% | 205 -18% | 250 146.97% | 101 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
47 -12.5% | 53 -3.7% | 55 -3.57% | 57 64.71% | 35 -6.85% | 37 -6.41% | 40 -7.14% | 43 2.44% | 42 -9.89% | 47 -15.74% | 55 -7.69% | 60 -7.14% | 64 1300% | 5 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -85.71% | 7 250% | 2 0% | 2 -50% | 4 300% | 1 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 150% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 50% | 1 -92% | 13 257.14% | 4 40% | 3 0% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -22.22% | 5 -70.97% | 16 6.9% | 15 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 64 2.44% | 63 0.82% | 62 1.67% | 61 0.84% | 61 2.59% | 59 -4.92% | 62 4.27% | 60 2.63% | 58 -32.14% | 86 5.66% | 81 -27.06% | 111 32.93% | 84 310% | 20 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
119 -4.9% | 125 0.82% | 124 -5.08% | 131 -39.34% | 216 -7.46% | 233 7.55% | 217 9% | 199 0.78% | 197 -2.77% | 203 0% | 203 1.28% | 200 -14.41% | 234 171.01% | 86 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
10 5.56% | 9 50% | 6 -47.83% | 12 -90.25% | 121 -11.94% | 137 8.06% | 127 28.5% | 99 6.63% | 93 32.12% | 70 3.01% | 68 129.31% | 30 -70.56% | 101 34.01% | 75 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2020 | 2 100% |
| 2019 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2018 | 3 50% |
| 2017 | 2 -60% |
| 2016 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2015 | 6 20% |
| 2014 | 5 -44.44% |
| 2013 | 9 |