| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 560 -21.43% | 713 65.68% | 431 -10.99% | 484 20.36% | 402 23.2% | 326 -25.55% | 438 0% | 438 11.3% | 394 0.52% | 392 78.55% | 219 22.92% | 178 -19.59% | 222 108.65% | 106 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
29 -35.96% | 46 -27.64% | 63 -33.15% | 94 135.9% | 40 65.96% | 24 -17.54% | 29 -36.67% | 46 -63.86% | 127 -17% | 153 354.55% | 34 1220% | 3 -89.8% | 25 81.48% | 14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
510 | 650 | 352 | 370 | 432 | 286 | 272 | 253 | 253 | 227 | 174 | 137 | 174 | 93 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
34 -85.56% | 237 673.33% | 31 22.45% | 25 48.48% | 17 -2.94% | 17 6.25% | 16 18.52% | 14 125% | 6 -47.83% | 12 -68.92% | 38 -2.63% | 39 1800% | 2 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.2% -18.48% | 6.38% -56.33% | 14.61% -24.9% | 19.45% 96% | 9.92% 34.71% | 7.37% 10.76% | 6.65% -36.67% | 10.5% -67.52% | 32.34% -17.43% | 39.16% 154.57% | 15.38% 973.85% | 1.43% -87.31% | 11.29% -13.02% | 12.98% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 966 15.89% | 833 -15.59% | 987 38.62% | 712 0.07% | 712 15.71% | 615 10.27% | 558 -4.8% | 586 15.18% | 509 25.16% | 406 67.02% | 243 0% | 243 6.49% | 229 16.1% | 197 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
540 16.69% | 463 -11.62% | 524 66.5% | 314 21.78% | 258 13.48% | 228 -12.06% | 259 -3.44% | 268 7.38% | 250 201.23% | 83 1057.14% | 7 -90.28% | 74 -31.75% | 108 -2.76% | 111 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
97 17.39% | 82 -19.1% | 102 18.45% | 86 6.33% | 81 11.27% | 73 26.79% | 57 -17.04% | 69 170% | 26 0% | 26 -53.27% | 55 -24.11% | 72 51.61% | 48 29.17% | 37 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
62 -81.67% | 337 -48.07% | 650 71.06% | 380 9.43% | 347 20.6% | 288 13.05% | 255 1.63% | 251 0% | 251 -3.92% | 261 37.47% | 190 -4.87% | 199 5.69% | 189 3.94% | 182 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
389 6.29% | 366 49.27% | 245 10.88% | 221 10.77% | 199 9.55% | 182 51.49% | 120 305.17% | 30 -81.53% | 161 324.32% | 38 -52.56% | 80 35.65% | 59 -54.72% | 130 -17.8% | 158 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 282 18.24% | 238 -21.68% | 304 12.48% | 270 7.74% | 251 23.37% | 203 34.01% | 152 33.18% | 114 159.3% | 44 -27.73% | 61 -39.29% | 100 145% | 41 135.29% | 17 161.54% | 7 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
250 -46.08% | 463 37.12% | 337 1.54% | 332 -8.84% | 365 11.41% | 327 7.93% | 303 1.19% | 300 16.04% | 258 31.17% | 197 266.67% | 54 22.09% | 44 10.26% | 40 160% | 15 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
26 -21.88% | 33 -40.74% | 55 36.71% | 40 -66.38% | 120 8.29% | 111 60.74% | 69 -23.73% | 90 -38.11% | 146 120% | 66 348.28% | 15 -53.97% | 32 -42.2% | 56 31.33% | 42 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 33.33% |
| 2020 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 -25% |
| 2018 | 4 33.33% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 -25% |
| 2013 | 4 |