| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 393 -19.56% | 489 -3.14% | 505 -6.18% | 538 9.13% | 493 37.52% | 358 8.85% | 329 8.05% | 305 39.25% | 219 118.37% | 100 24.84% | 80 -17.37% | 97 7.95% | 90 35.38% | 66 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
25 433.33% | 5 0% | 5 -50% | 9 500% | 2 0% | 2 -25% | 2 33.33% | 2 -25% | 2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 50% | 1 -66.67% | 3 100% | 2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
365 | 479 | 494 | 522 | 484 | 350 | 321 | 297 | 214 | 98 | 78 | 96 | 87 | 64 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
115 -31.08% | 166 5.18% | 158 -0.96% | 160 15.56% | 138 60.71% | 86 24.44% | 69 1.5% | 68 37.11% | 50 115.56% | 23 -10% | 26 -15.25% | 30 20.41% | 25 44.12% | 17 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.24% 563.03% | 0.94% 3.24% | 0.91% -46.71% | 1.71% 449.81% | 0.31% -27.28% | 0.43% -31.1% | 0.62% 23.4% | 0.5% -46.14% | 0.93% -54.21% | 2.04% 6.8% | 1.91% 81.53% | 1.05% -69.12% | 3.41% 47.73% | 2.31% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 166 -9.72% | 184 -7.46% | 199 2.37% | 194 2.7% | 189 21.71% | 155 64.32% | 95 10.78% | 85 68.69% | 51 191.18% | 17 17.24% | 15 -23.68% | 19 8.57% | 18 75% | 10 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
155 -7.06% | 167 -7.39% | 180 2.33% | 176 11.33% | 158 183.49% | 56 -4.39% | 58 -5.79% | 62 152.08% | 25 269.23% | 7 -23.53% | 9 -26.09% | 12 35.29% | 9 13.33% | 8 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 -57.69% | 13 4% | 13 13.64% | 11 -37.14% | 18 -79.29% | 86 168.25% | 32 3.28% | 31 221.05% | 10 35.71% | 7 27.27% | 6 10% | 5 -16.67% | 6 33.33% | 5 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
107 -27.18% | 147 -11.42% | 166 0.31% | 165 -1.82% | 168 22.3% | 138 79.33% | 77 10.29% | 70 91.55% | 36 610% | 5 25% | 4 -60% | 10 5.26% | 10 72.73% | 6 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
19 -67.52% | 60 -28.22% | 83 -20.1% | 104 -0.49% | 105 -17.67% | 127 109.24% | 61 -0.83% | 61 110.53% | 29 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 0% | 4 0% | 4 33.33% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -12.5% | 4 0% | 4 14.29% | 4 -36.36% | 6 83.33% | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
59 58.9% | 37 12.31% | 33 14.04% | 29 39.02% | 21 7.89% | 19 8.57% | 18 12.9% | 16 10.71% | 14 16.67% | 12 14.29% | 11 16.67% | 9 12.5% | 8 220% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 100% | 1 -75% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -63.16% | 10 11.76% | 9 -5.56% | 9 0% | 9 -14.29% | 11 2000% | 1 0% | 1 -80% | 3 -16.67% | 3 500% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 41 41.38% |
| 2020 | 29 -40.82% |
| 2019 | 49 13.95% |
| 2018 | 43 -17.31% |
| 2017 | 52 6.12% |
| 2016 | 49 40% |
| 2015 | 35 6.06% |
| 2014 | 33 |
| 2013 | 33 |