| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 -86.86% | 70 -81.85% | 386 16.87% | 330 -27.66% | 457 16.58% | 392 -12.26% | 446 -28.15% | 621 75.07% | 355 7.26% | 331 -11% | 372 -29.07% | 524 -69.1% | 1 696 12.17% | 1 512 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-38 -270% | -10 -110.42% | 98 46.56% | 67 -51.12% | 137 12.13% | 122 202.53% | 40 259.09% | 11 -37.14% | 18 775% | 2 103.64% | -56 -946.15% | 7 -98.62% | 482 120.61% | 218 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
47 | 79 | 284 | 260 | 316 | 266 | 400 | 599 | 324 | 318 | 393 | 513 | 1 204 | 1 267 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 -82.93% | 21 -67.97% | 65 7.56% | 61 -20.13% | 76 -11.31% | 86 3.07% | 83 -1.21% | 84 10.74% | 76 -15.34% | 90 -22.47% | 116 | 257 24.57% | 206 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -411.11% -2716.11% | -14.6% -157.41% | 25.43% 25.41% | 20.28% -32.43% | 30.01% -3.81% | 31.2% 244.79% | 9.05% 399.77% | 1.81% -64.1% | 5.04% 715.74% | 0.62% 104.09% | -15.13% -1293% | 1.27% -95.53% | 28.4% 96.67% | 14.44% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 608 -10.26% | 677 -7.02% | 729 7.39% | 678 -44.71% | 1 227 10.14% | 1 114 17.09% | 952 -11.68% | 1 077 -3.53% | 1 117 -3.58% | 1 158 4.81% | 1 105 -1.14% | 1 118 14.81% | 973 84.5% | 528 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
42 -47.77% | 80 -11.8% | 91 -4.81% | 96 -13.43% | 110 -50.57% | 223 53.33% | 146 -1.04% | 147 -2.7% | 151 -26.55% | 206 -12.77% | 236 | 266 13.76% | 234 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
290 -0.18% | 290 -4.05% | 303 -2.63% | 311 -2.25% | 318 -1.74% | 324 -2.16% | 331 -6.37% | 353 -12.53% | 404 0.89% | 400 6.97% | 374 61.23% | 232 66.91% | 139 17.24% | 119 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
14 -68.89% | 46 -47.06% | 87 3.03% | 84 -64.21% | 236 68.25% | 140 76.77% | 79 -64.85% | 225 -16% | 268 -17.06% | 324 5.85% | 306 42.72% | 214 -69.64% | 706 367.8% | 151 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 0% | 8 -60.53% | 19 -37.7% | 31 -27.38% | 43 -21.5% | 55 | 56 -18.05% | 68 -14.19% | 79 -17.55% | 96 | 71 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 273 5.34% | 259 8.58% | 238 6.39% | 224 101.84% | 111 -36.73% | 175 29.43% | 135 -46.03% | 251 -22.8% | 325 8.72% | 299 -23.13% | 389 -21.14% | 493 18.12% | 418 60.2% | 261 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
594 -5.99% | 631 -1.59% | 642 8% | 594 -40.07% | 991 1.78% | 974 12.86% | 863 4.65% | 825 1.26% | 814 1.98% | 799 0.13% | 798 -11.71% | 903 0.8% | 896 45.48% | 616 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 -92.47% | 48 -49.18% | 94 110.34% | 44 -93.49% | 683 78.37% | 383 13.14% | 338 4.25% | 325 40.8% | 231 -8.33% | 252 142.36% | 104 58.59% | 65 -56.01% | 149 1.04% | 147 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 2 -85.71% |
| 2018 | 14 -17.65% |
| 2017 | 17 6.25% |
| 2016 | 16 -42.86% |
| 2015 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2014 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2013 | 30 |