| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 366 17.99% | 2 853 7.27% | 2 660 5.6% | 2 519 2.75% | 2 451 -10.91% | 2 751 -14.87% | 3 232 5.02% | 3 077 17.54% | 2 618 -2.23% | 2 678 -1.82% | 2 728 18.98% | 2 293 -20.93% | 2 900 -13.14% | 3 338 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
168 496.36% | 28 3.77% | 27 89.29% | 14 -39.13% | 24 -64.89% | 67 79.45% | 37 -20.65% | 47 338.1% | 11 23.53% | 9 -92.98% | 124 1513.33% | 8 7.14% | 7 -87.61% | 58 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 170 | 2 778 | 2 586 | 2 466 | 2 345 | 2 627 | 3 070 | 2 908 | 2 498 | 2 511 | 2 459 | 2 181 | 2 778 | 3 267 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
267 11.06% | 240 10.85% | 217 8.72% | 199 35.89% | 147 28.13% | 115 6.16% | 108 7.65% | 100 -2.97% | 103 7.45% | 96 8.67% | 88 -2.81% | 91 11.25% | 82 24.03% | 66 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.98% 405.42% | 0.99% -3.26% | 1.02% 79.24% | 0.57% -40.76% | 0.96% -60.59% | 2.43% 110.8% | 1.15% -24.44% | 1.53% 272.73% | 0.41% 26.35% | 0.32% -92.85% | 4.54% 1255.99% | 0.33% 35.51% | 0.25% -85.74% | 1.73% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 520 4.27% | 2 417 -1.07% | 2 443 -7.13% | 2 631 14.9% | 2 290 -3.66% | 2 376 -14.04% | 2 765 -12.38% | 3 155 -5.93% | 3 354 0.46% | 3 339 183.79% | 1 176 -63.42% | 3 216 11.62% | 2 881 45.08% | 1 986 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 039 -7.13% | 1 119 -6.85% | 1 201 -4.47% | 1 257 16.65% | 1 078 -2.54% | 1 106 -1.9% | 1 127 -3.29% | 1 166 -0.48% | 1 171 -3.05% | 1 208 117.39% | 556 -59.24% | 1 364 -3.89% | 1 419 41.94% | 1 000 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
332 -19.45% | 413 -7.03% | 444 -26.5% | 604 23.02% | 491 -3.61% | 509 -44.36% | 915 -31.05% | 1 327 -12.24% | 1 512 -1.69% | 1 538 186.57% | 537 -62.54% | 1 433 48.15% | 967 51.24% | 640 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 912 10.23% | 1 734 -3% | 1 788 -10.63% | 2 001 19.63% | 1 672 -3.48% | 1 733 -20.54% | 2 181 -16.41% | 2 609 -8.47% | 2 850 -1.08% | 2 881 436.67% | 537 -72.56% | 1 957 -22.06% | 2 510 26.29% | 1 988 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 277 -2.54% | 1 310 -9.25% | 1 443 -8.46% | 1 577 5.8% | 1 490 -4.55% | 1 561 -3.05% | 1 611 -1.72% | 1 639 -6.91% | 1 760 -7.45% | 1 902 37100% | 5 -99.74% | 1 957 -5.92% | 2 080 159.94% | 800 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 794 5.5% | 753 7.84% | 698 7.06% | 652 20.97% | 539 6.04% | 508 -22.16% | 653 32.06% | 494 -15.91% | 588 16.63% | 504 -6.1% | 537 85.84% | 289 9.71% | 263 79.44% | 147 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
603 -11.61% | 683 4.22% | 655 3.98% | 630 2.07% | 617 -4.13% | 644 10.25% | 584 6.83% | 547 8.42% | 504 1.96% | 494 1.58% | 487 29% | 377 1.79% | 371 1.83% | 364 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
350 163.08% | 133 44.44% | 92 -12.62% | 105 -42.13% | 182 -18.35% | 223 473.68% | 39 -70.77% | 133 453.19% | 24 -65.44% | 70 -50.9% | 142 8.63% | 130 -43.71% | 232 69.03% | 137 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 60 30.43% |
| 2019 | 46 -4.17% |
| 2018 | 48 -11.11% |
| 2017 | 54 25.58% |
| 2016 | 43 -4.44% |
| 2015 | 45 -8.16% |
| 2014 | 49 2.08% |
| 2013 | 48 |