| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 618 | 956 8.72% | 879 7.1% | 821 -26.06% | 1 111 -18.44% | 1 362 7.6% | 1 265 7.7% | 1 175 15.54% | 1 017 26.13% | 806 8.09% | 746 -56.65% | 1 721 149.7% | 689 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-152 | 98 151.32% | 39 111.36% | -342 -16825% | 2 101.28% | -160 -1838.89% | 9 -87.14% | 72 -6.67% | 77 105.48% | 37 159.35% | -63 75.98% | -262 0% | -262 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
763 | 850 | 822 | 1 140 | 1 078 | 1 338 | 1 229 | 1 077 | 924 | 750 | 773 | 1 516 | 713 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
90 | 108 -17.83% | 132 -17.83% | 161 -16.04% | 191 3.03% | 186 -0.27% | 186 -7.61% | 201 30.9% | 154 -1.63% | 156 -15.47% | 185 24.83% | 148 16% | 128 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -24.67% | 10.21% 131.16% | 4.42% 110.61% | -41.66% -22719.36% | 0.18% 101.57% | -11.75% -1716.13% | 0.73% -88.06% | 6.09% -19.22% | 7.54% 62.92% | 4.63% 154.91% | -8.43% 44.58% | -15.21% 59.95% | -37.98% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 890 -7.69% | 964 -6.73% | 1 034 -4.89% | 1 087 -11.27% | 1 225 -22.81% | 1 587 -0.39% | 1 593 -18.66% | 1 959 2.65% | 1 908 -1.94% | 1 946 23.89% | 1 571 -10.83% | 1 761 109.3% | 842 -37.51% | 1 347 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
680 12.82% | 602 -6.51% | 644 -11.39% | 727 -3.98% | 757 -7.96% | 823 -11.01% | 924 6.35% | 869 -18.39% | 1 065 5.04% | 1 014 11.66% | 908 -1.22% | 919 55% | 593 -55.96% | 1 347 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
184 -43.91% | 327 -5.47% | 346 5.62% | 328 -6.83% | 352 -37.57% | 563 27.4% | 442 -44.62% | 799 23.58% | 646 15.12% | 561 19.35% | 470 33.53% | 352 47.85% | 238 14.5% | 208 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
275 42.82% | 192 -25.25% | 257 -35.84% | 401 -29.43% | 568 -2.46% | 582 9.62% | 531 -13.78% | 616 24.36% | 495 -15.67% | 587 53.82% | 382 -19.76% | 476 99.79% | 238 -59.83% | 593 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
210 | 143 -38.73% | 234 -39.23% | 384 -0.66% | 387 -12.49% | 442 19.48% | 370 10.37% | 335 -1.65% | 341 168.95% | 127 -60.19% | 319 149.2% | 128 66.67% | 77 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 66.67% | 2 -95.31% | 33 255.56% | 9 -91.39% | 107 -43.36% | 189 -8.21% | 206 3.61% | 198 6.59% | 186 -27.78% | 258 51.35% | 170 -63.37% | 465 131.89% | 200 -16.24% | 239 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
616 -20.26% | 772 -0.59% | 777 13.19% | 686 4.44% | 657 -34.27% | 1 000 -0.1% | 1 001 -15.72% | 1 187 -1.32% | 1 203 5.99% | 1 135 7.04% | 1 060 3.39% | 1 026 21.87% | 842 -10.79% | 943 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
10 -59.18% | 25 390% | 5 -68.75% | 16 220% | 5 -33.33% | 8 -61.54% | 20 -78.21% | 92 795% | 10 -90.91% | 112 450% | 20 -14.89% | 24 -84.07% | 151 -76.88% | 652 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2019 | 14 -56.25% |
| 2017 | 32 -20% |
| 2016 | 40 -6.98% |
| 2015 | 43 4.88% |
| 2014 | 41 -4.65% |
| 2013 | 43 -2.27% |
| 2012 | 44 |