| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 571 5.86% | 10 930 8.12% | 10 109 7.29% | 9 422 4.73% | 8 996 6.21% | 8 470 9.79% | 7 715 6.41% | 7 250 -8.97% | 7 964 10.47% | 7 210 13.7% | 6 341 5.31% | 6 021 -1.79% | 6 131 28.89% | 4 757 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
323 -21.49% | 412 28.39% | 321 21.98% | 263 23.26% | 213 218.32% | 67 40.86% | 48 -30.08% | 68 786.67% | 8 -99.89% | 7 210 140910% | 5 11.11% | 5 -55% | 10 -4.76% | 11 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
11 230 | 10 506 | 9 774 | 9 148 | 8 773 | 8 334 | 7 631 | 7 155 | 8 012 | 6 478 | 6 298 | 5 966 | 6 076 | 506 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
904 15.09% | 786 10.73% | 710 8.44% | 654 7.11% | 611 16.81% | 523 6.34% | 492 5.25% | 467 -0.54% | 470 135.64% | 199 -40.73% | 336 0.77% | 334 34.64% | 248 54.95% | 160 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.79% -25.83% | 3.77% 18.74% | 3.17% 13.69% | 2.79% 17.69% | 2.37% 199.7% | 0.79% 28.3% | 0.62% -34.29% | 0.94% 874.02% | 0.1% -99.9% | 100% 123920% | 0.08% 5.51% | 0.08% -54.18% | 0.17% -26.11% | 0.23% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 108 21.91% | 1 729 10.38% | 1 567 13.4% | 1 382 28.97% | 1 071 7.66% | 995 -25.3% | 1 332 -0.8% | 1 343 -14.93% | 1 578 27.77% | 1 235 -15.26% | 1 458 -0.35% | 1 463 7.52% | 1 361 91.99% | 709 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 222 37.04% | 892 9.2% | 817 23.23% | 663 67.66% | 395 0.91% | 392 1.32% | 387 -5.97% | 411 0.5% | 409 -12.38% | 467 -0.11% | 467 6.28% | 440 7.9% | 407 12.41% | 363 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
610 35.37% | 451 28.76% | 350 33.79% | 262 -19.75% | 326 -16.05% | 389 0.4% | 387 -24.9% | 515 -40.91% | 872 0% | 872 -9.93% | 968 3.33% | 937 17.58% | 797 11.12% | 717 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
648 17.95% | 550 -17.37% | 665 4.08% | 639 25.5% | 509 -18.49% | 625 -38.62% | 1 018 -5.01% | 1 072 -22.43% | 1 382 91.63% | 721 8.88% | 662 -33.49% | 995 7.57% | 925 -2.11% | 945 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
119 26.78% | 94 -52.96% | 199 -2.75% | 205 112.77% | 96 -60% | 240 -19.93% | 300 0% | 300 0% | 300 | 327 -8.58% | 357 -26.27% | 485 1070.37% | 41 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 262 -25.11% | 350 16.1% | 302 42.51% | 212 113.4% | 99 43.7% | 69 -55.15% | 154 -23.21% | 200 -67.28% | 613 941.74% | 59 74.24% | 34 -34% | 51 -58.16% | 122 -66.48% | 365 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 460 23.75% | 1 180 30.86% | 901 22.26% | 737 31.21% | 562 51.8% | 370 17.92% | 314 15.85% | 271 37.66% | 197 -59.47% | 486 96.69% | 247 0.42% | 246 1.48% | 242 33.9% | 181 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
13 -63.38% | 36 -63.02% | 98 -60% | 245 61.07% | 152 112.86% | 72 -79.8% | 354 86.79% | 190 303.26% | 47 12.2% | 42 446.67% | 8 7.14% | 7 16.67% | 6 0% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 155 14.81% |
| 2020 | 135 -0.74% |
| 2019 | 136 -1.45% |
| 2018 | 138 -7.38% |
| 2017 | 149 3.47% |
| 2016 | 144 2.86% |
| 2015 | 140 -1.41% |
| 2014 | 142 0.71% |
| 2013 | 141 |