| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 271 -34.61% | 1 944 4.22% | 1 865 7.29% | 1 738 31.99% | 1 317 -4.87% | 1 385 -34.81% | 2 124 -6.42% | 2 270 -5.29% | 2 396 19.41% | 2 007 -5.31% | 2 119 57.07% | 1 349 -52.2% | 2 823 0.88% | 2 798 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
47 16.46% | 40 -66.24% | 120 -61.51% | 311 2663.64% | 11 -74.12% | 43 -75.22% | 175 45.96% | 120 58.78% | 76 -38.33% | 123 -31.43% | 179 177.78% | 64 -88.78% | 574 -11.85% | 651 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 208 | 1 882 | 1 735 | 1 416 | 1 301 | 1 340 | 1 948 | 2 146 | 2 319 | 1 865 | 1 935 | 1 287 | 2 244 | 2 073 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
115 -21.6% | 147 -49.65% | 291 -15.56% | 345 176.64% | 125 -30.48% | 179 8.67% | 165 -6.38% | 176 41.39% | 125 15.64% | 108 19.21% | 90 -0.56% | 91 -60.44% | 230 14.8% | 200 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.7% 78.1% | 2.08% -67.61% | 6.41% -64.13% | 17.88% 1993.86% | 0.85% -72.79% | 3.14% -61.99% | 8.26% 55.97% | 5.29% 67.65% | 3.16% -48.36% | 6.11% -27.59% | 8.44% 76.85% | 4.77% -76.53% | 20.34% -12.62% | 23.28% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 840 18.17% | 2 403 -6.71% | 2 576 34.17% | 1 920 -21.97% | 2 460 -0.87% | 2 482 0.83% | 2 461 7.34% | 2 293 5.21% | 2 180 2.87% | 2 119 5.85% | 2 002 5.81% | 1 892 -14.01% | 2 200 0.77% | 2 183 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 596 -20.4% | 2 005 33.13% | 1 506 6.16% | 1 419 55.29% | 914 11.69% | 818 9.07% | 750 10.97% | 676 -5.97% | 719 -7.92% | 781 | 1 041 44.19% | 722 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
187 -13.68% | 217 -69.61% | 713 147.78% | 288 -28.91% | 405 -21.27% | 514 -16.72% | 618 -22.32% | 795 8.21% | 735 -9.51% | 812 27.55% | 637 -4.82% | 669 -0.76% | 674 36.72% | 493 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 050 23.82% | 848 -18.33% | 1 038 111.9% | 490 660.32% | 64 -32.98% | 96 -16.07% | 115 25.84% | 91 -3.78% | 95 -78.36% | 437 1257.14% | 32 14.55% | 28 -63.82% | 78 204% | 26 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
598 14.61% | 522 | 295 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 322 129.56% | 140 -33.01% | 209 -0.97% | 211 16.01% | 182 -32.83% | 271 0% | 271 27.1% | 213 -10.13% | 237 44.55% | 164 -32.7% | 244 245.65% | 71 -24.18% | 93 -87.81% | 763 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 553 0% | 1 553 1.13% | 1 536 7.63% | 1 427 -40.38% | 2 393 0.41% | 2 384 1.66% | 2 345 6.97% | 2 192 5.18% | 2 084 3.32% | 2 017 2.41% | 1 969 5.68% | 1 864 -12% | 2 118 -1.85% | 2 158 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
39 156.67% | 15 -89.4% | 145 6975% | 2 -99.79% | 954 -3.27% | 986 19.89% | 823 37.4% | 599 22.49% | 489 45.95% | 335 13.91% | 294 30.98% | 224 -39.53% | 371 81.5% | 205 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 35 -2.78% |
| 2019 | 36 -32.08% |
| 2018 | 53 -18.46% |
| 2017 | 65 25% |
| 2016 | 52 -34.18% |
| 2015 | 79 -9.2% |
| 2014 | 87 -10.31% |
| 2013 | 97 |