| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 891 -8.98% | 4 275 16.97% | 3 655 16.53% | 3 137 -11.8% | 3 557 7.64% | 3 304 -4.68% | 3 466 -3.58% | 3 595 -6.07% | 3 827 23.09% | 3 109 45.97% | 2 130 -48.33% | 4 123 27.54% | 3 232 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
184 44% | 128 58.23% | 81 | 119 29.44% | 92 10.43% | 83 0.62% | 83 -21.36% | 105 -23.7% | 138 83.67% | 75 -40.73% | 127 30.53% | 97 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 705 | 4 147 | 3 572 | 3 426 | 3 203 | 3 369 | 3 492 | 3 697 | 2 947 | 2 029 | 3 965 | 3 126 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
67 9.09% | 62 4.31% | 59 | 52 24.69% | 41 -20.59% | 52 8.51% | 48 -6% | 51 81.82% | 28 -1.79% | 29 -5.08% | 30 34.09% | 22 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.73% 58.21% | 2.99% 35.28% | 2.21% | 3.35% 20.25% | 2.79% 15.85% | 2.4% 4.36% | 2.3% -16.28% | 2.75% -38.01% | 4.44% 25.83% | 3.53% 14.72% | 3.08% 2.34% | 3.01% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 321 12.35% | 1 175 18.63% | 991 15.7% | 856 621.98% | 119 -83.74% | 730 4.54% | 698 -8.39% | 762 1.36% | 752 -0.94% | 759 0.07% | 758 -0.94% | 765 9.43% | 699 -5.66% | 741 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
107 -3.24% | 110 -7.3% | 119 5.91% | 112 -5.17% | 119 0.43% | 118 437.21% | 22 10.26% | 20 -9.3% | 22 -12.24% | 25 8.89% | 23 -13.46% | 27 -3.7% | 28 8% | 26 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
34 37.5% | 25 -28.36% | 34 86.11% | 18 | 17 -20.93% | 22 -44.87% | 40 30% | 31 -36.17% | 48 683.33% | 6 -82.86% | 36 6.06% | 34 -40.54% | 57 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
135 -2.21% | 139 17.83% | 118 19.79% | 98 | 108 455.26% | 19 -69.6% | 64 -50.59% | 129 -38.74% | 211 -40.75% | 356 4.97% | 339 -0.45% | 341 -31.38% | 497 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
11 | 1 -99.07% | 109 -4.46% | 115 -28.89% | 161 -12.5% | 184 0% | 184 14.29% | 161 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 717 -17.47% | 869 14.09% | 762 5% | 726 | 497 -8.29% | 542 -22.61% | 701 0.29% | 699 2.63% | 681 -6.53% | 729 10.29% | 661 3.86% | 636 0% | 636 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 185 14.3% | 1 037 18.74% | 873 15.17% | 758 | 622 -8.36% | 678 -4.19% | 708 13.8% | 622 13.63% | 548 20.88% | 453 6.36% | 426 18.83% | 358 46.65% | 244 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
463 170.15% | 171 126.35% | 76 | 97 -13.3% | 111 10800% | 1 | 5 800% | 1 -98.8% | 42 1975% | 2 -91.11% | 23 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 25% |
| 2020 | 8 |
| 2019 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2018 | 9 12.5% |
| 2017 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 |
| 2014 | 8 -20% |
| 2013 | 10 |