| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 660 -7.17% | 2 865 8.67% | 2 637 8.66% | 2 427 -4.33% | 2 537 16.76% | 2 172 | 1 474 35.05% | 1 091 13.33% | 963 27.75% | 754 -10.29% | 840 -0.36% | 843 -35.81% | 1 314 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -98.21% | 29 -5.08% | 30 90.32% | 16 -8.82% | 17 21.43% | 14 | 12 0% | 12 21.05% | 10 35.71% | 7 180% | 3 -50% | 5 -83.33% | 31 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 655 | 2 833 | 2 603 | 2 406 | 2 510 | 2 147 | 1 448 | 1 071 | 945 | 735 | 822 | 824 | 1 282 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
309 8.62% | 285 7.74% | 264 16.44% | 227 8.03% | 210 15.77% | 182 | 121 33.9% | 90 25.53% | 72 41% | 51 5.26% | 49 28.38% | 38 21.31% | 31 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.02% -98.08% | 1% -12.66% | 1.14% 75.15% | 0.65% -4.69% | 0.69% 4% | 0.66% | 0.8% -25.95% | 1.08% 6.81% | 1.01% 6.24% | 0.95% 212.1% | 0.3% -49.82% | 0.61% -74.03% | 2.34% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 485 3.49% | 469 9.17% | 429 22.63% | 350 -13.4% | 404 -12.4% | 462 8.66% | 425 0.48% | 423 0.61% | 420 11.23% | 378 -15.74% | 448 -15.27% | 529 -13.39% | 611 -4.09% | 637 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
129 4.98% | 123 81.2% | 68 14.66% | 59 -20.55% | 75 -33.94% | 113 -25.84% | 152 -21.78% | 195 -27.01% | 267 4.61% | 255 -15.71% | 303 -7.36% | 327 -17.55% | 396 10.71% | 358 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
285 55.59% | 183 -2.19% | 187 19.61% | 156 -27.32% | 215 -27.16% | 296 21.43% | 243 16.95% | 208 117.65% | 96 -5.56% | 101 -2.46% | 104 -2.4% | 106 -15.79% | 126 -37.15% | 201 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
238 7.14% | 222 6.9% | 208 33.55% | 155 -30.59% | 224 -24.61% | 297 8.6% | 274 -3.78% | 284 -2.8% | 292 -6.23% | 312 -8.27% | 340 -20.45% | 427 -16.4% | 511 -5.57% | 541 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
30 13.46% | 27 | 100 -20% | 125 3.81% | 121 555.56% | 18 -56.1% | 42 -35.94% | 65 -15.23% | 77 0% | 77 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 60 15.69% | 52 -36.25% | 82 28% | 64 62.34% | 39 32.76% | 30 23.4% | 24 23.68% | 19 -5% | 20 81.82% | 11 -8.33% | 12 -60.66% | 31 154.17% | 12 -67.57% | 38 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
247 0.21% | 247 11.29% | 222 13.91% | 195 7.93% | 180 9.63% | 165 8.78% | 151 9.23% | 139 8.4% | 128 9.17% | 117 8.02% | 108 6.53% | 102 2.05% | 100 4.28% | 96 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
11 -90.28% | 110 19.34% | 93 31.16% | 71 -6.12% | 75 219.57% | 24 360% | 5 900% | 1 -98.63% | 37 265% | 10 -70.59% | 35 -46.46% | 65 -7.3% | 70 82.67% | 38 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 62 -6.06% |
| 2020 | 66 -1.49% |
| 2019 | 67 |
| 2018 | 67 11.67% |
| 2017 | 60 5.26% |
| 2016 | 57 5.56% |
| 2015 | 54 14.89% |
| 2014 | 47 23.68% |
| 2013 | 38 |