| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 169 -47.12% | 320 21.08% | 264 -13.11% | 304 36.47% | 223 14.74% | 194 11.11% | 175 31.54% | 133 -29.92% | 190 -23.19% | 247 22.59% | 201 25.48% | 161 -46.6% | 301 -14.04% | 350 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-13 -200% | 13 178.79% | -17 -166% | 26 257.14% | 7 -86.27% | 52 -1.92% | 53 1055.56% | 5 -90.53% | 49 0% | 49 265.38% | 13 -10.34% | 15 0% | 15 -9.38% | 16 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
192 | 304 | 278 | 276 | 212 | 139 | 122 | 130 | 140 | 198 | 188 | 147 | 279 | 333 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
12 -28.13% | 16 -37.25% | 26 27.5% | 20 5.26% | 19 72.73% | 11 83.33% | 6 -14.29% | 7 7.69% | 7 0% | 7 -18.75% | 8 -61.9% | 21 250% | 6 20% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -7.85% -289.12% | 4.15% 165.07% | -6.38% -175.96% | 8.4% 161.7% | 3.21% -88.04% | 26.84% -11.73% | 30.41% 778.49% | 3.46% -86.48% | 25.61% 30.19% | 19.67% 198.06% | 6.6% -28.55% | 9.24% 87.26% | 4.93% 5.42% | 4.68% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 503 19.56% | 421 -10.74% | 471 -5.34% | 498 17.63% | 423 -6.02% | 450 45.86% | 309 34.82% | 229 -10.22% | 255 109.66% | 122 -38.5% | 198 18.71% | 167 9.4% | 152 25.21% | 122 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
393 47.13% | 267 -14.14% | 311 -20.42% | 391 34.74% | 290 -15.63% | 344 152.63% | 136 -0.75% | 137 -4.96% | 144 18.49% | 122 3.48% | 118 93.28% | 61 10.19% | 55 140% | 23 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
73 -7.74% | 79 -39.69% | 131 76.03% | 75 -32.09% | 110 5.91% | 104 3.57% | 100 28.95% | 78 -21.65% | 99 22.78% | 81 122.54% | 36 -63.02% | 98 25.49% | 78 41.67% | 55 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
356 44.31% | 247 -16.87% | 297 4.68% | 284 35.7% | 209 2.25% | 205 49.81% | 137 -4.98% | 144 -1.06% | 145 26.79% | 115 -24.83% | 152 14.62% | 133 -12.75% | 152 60.22% | 95 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
160 268.24% | 43 -52.25% | 91 -34.56% | 139 240% | 41 -69.11% | 132 208.33% | 43 -41.67% | 74 7.46% | 69 -2.9% | 71 0% | 71 392.86% | 14 0% | 14 0% | 14 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 37 -25.77% | 50 102.08% | 25 -21.31% | 31 35.56% | 23 800% | 3 400% | 1 -97.73% | 22 109.52% | 11 -61.11% | 28 -34.94% | 42 33.87% | 32 77.14% | 18 -56.25% | 41 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
147 -15.59% | 174 7.59% | 162 -9.46% | 178 14.8% | 155 -5.59% | 165 35.86% | 121 42.77% | 85 -19.81% | 106 10.11% | 96 111.24% | 46 34.85% | 34 -23.26% | 44 48.28% | 30 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -97.96% | 25 345.45% | 6 266.67% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -97.56% | 21 156.25% | 8 433.33% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -95.71% | 36 3400% | 1 -66.67% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2020 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 -40% |
| 2018 | 5 25% |
| 2017 | 4 33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 50% |
| 2014 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2013 | 3 |