| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 172 | 186 -6.44% | 198 -23.77% | 260 | 343 36.18% | 252 18.84% | 212 -67.25% | 646 97.19% | 328 74.18% | 188 1.94% | 185 | |||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 | 8 -6.25% | 8 -30.43% | 12 | 27 307.69% | 7 0% | 7 62.5% | 4 -11.11% | 5 -77.5% | 20 90.48% | 11 | |||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
167 | 172 | 186 | 242 | 304 | 231 | 191 | 627 | 315 | 166 | 170 | |||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
30 | 20 -18.37% | 25 4.26% | 24 | 16 10.34% | 15 7.41% | 14 -10% | 15 25% | 12 26.32% | 10 -5% | 10 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.98% | 4.13% 0.21% | 4.12% -8.74% | 4.52% | 7.91% 199.38% | 2.64% -15.85% | 3.14% 396.14% | 0.63% -54.92% | 1.4% -87.08% | 10.87% 86.85% | 5.82% | |||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 217 -4.06% | 227 -9.59% | 251 -3.54% | 260 -13.01% | 299 -3.95% | 311 -14.49% | 364 -25.71% | 489 -6.36% | 523 2.1% | 512 -0.99% | 517 1.61% | 509 25.47% | 405 41.35% | 287 23.57% | 232 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
132 96.21% | 67 -4.35% | 71 -4.83% | 74 -6.45% | 79 -6.06% | 84 -5.17% | 89 2.35% | 87 -3.95% | 90 -11.5% | 102 -13.79% | 119 -14.71% | 139 11.02% | 125 6.99% | 117 -8.4% | 128 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
173 -23.36% | 225 -15.36% | 266 -20.7% | 336 1.39% | 331 26.81% | 261 16.4% | 224 22.97% | 183 94.02% | 94 106.74% | 46 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
54 -17.19% | 65 -30.81% | 95 -12.74% | 108 -29.57% | 154 -11.47% | 174 -25.6% | 234 -36.88% | 370 -10.4% | 413 -3% | 426 -2.57% | 437 0.35% | 436 29.48% | 336 62.07% | 208 10.33% | 188 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
49 -46.37% | 92 -30.89% | 132 -8.8% | 145 -7.49% | 157 -6.69% | 168 -5.73% | 178 30.71% | 137 317.19% | 33 -20% | 41 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 25 25.64% | 20 -83.26% | 119 3.56% | 115 -1.75% | 117 -6.53% | 125 -6.49% | 134 43.17% | 94 69.44% | 55 21.35% | 46 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
163 1.27% | 161 3.28% | 156 3.04% | 151 4.59% | 145 5.6% | 137 5.51% | 130 9.01% | 119 8.88% | 109 27.38% | 86 7.69% | 80 9.09% | 73 5.93% | 69 7.14% | 64 46.51% | 44 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
29 -16.42% | 34 103.03% | 17 -47.62% | 32 162.5% | 12 4.35% | 12 4.55% | 11 175% | 4 -80% | 20 53.85% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 |
| 2020 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 7 |
| 2018 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 8 14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 |
| 2014 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |