| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 662 -30.37% | 3 823 43.6% | 2 662 25.14% | 2 127 -45.85% | 3 929 10.04% | 3 570 45.97% | 2 446 10.54% | 2 213 -8.65% | 2 423 -14.86% | 2 845 -6.53% | 3 044 -4.51% | 3 188 -15.42% | 3 769 26.86% | 2 971 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
167 -28.04% | 232 107.8% | 111 46.31% | 76 -26.6% | 104 -23.11% | 135 -10.2% | 150 114.6% | 70 -79.37% | 339 41.28% | 240 -65.57% | 698 0.81% | 692 -15.16% | 816 29.86% | 628 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 484 | 3 583 | 2 533 | 2 039 | 3 809 | 3 410 | 2 260 | 2 106 | 2 033 | 2 535 | 2 253 | 2 440 | 2 930 | 2 273 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
488 7.06% | 456 54.33% | 296 -9.12% | 325 -2.6% | 334 4.82% | 319 23.61% | 258 -26.74% | 352 23.52% | 285 -22.75% | 369 46.84% | 251 -4.84% | 264 -24.01% | 347 49.89% | 232 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.26% 3.36% | 6.06% 44.71% | 4.19% 16.92% | 3.58% 35.54% | 2.64% -30.12% | 3.78% -38.48% | 6.15% 94.14% | 3.17% -77.41% | 14.01% 65.94% | 8.45% -63.16% | 22.93% 5.57% | 21.72% 0.31% | 21.65% 2.36% | 21.15% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 947 -0.06% | 3 949 -14.76% | 4 633 21.56% | 3 811 9.89% | 3 468 -22.7% | 4 487 3.76% | 4 324 6.62% | 4 056 0.52% | 4 035 1.71% | 3 967 -18.23% | 4 851 15.22% | 4 210 10.42% | 3 813 102.77% | 1 881 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 212 -2.99% | 1 249 -4.5% | 1 308 41.64% | 923 -3.68% | 959 -3.75% | 996 -2.16% | 1 018 -5.68% | 1 079 -4.74% | 1 133 97.33% | 574 23.54% | 465 38.57% | 335 -46.19% | 623 151.34% | 248 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 736 37.88% | 1 259 -29.26% | 1 780 -11.33% | 2 008 13.66% | 1 767 -28.38% | 2 466 35.7% | 1 818 -8.33% | 1 983 4.44% | 1 898 -16.6% | 2 276 0.36% | 2 268 63.39% | 1 388 -43.87% | 2 473 126.45% | 1 092 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 149 -3.02% | 1 185 -39.65% | 1 964 91.76% | 1 024 58.84% | 645 -58.3% | 1 546 4.6% | 1 478 18.44% | 1 248 11.51% | 1 119 -10.32% | 1 248 -41.71% | 2 141 5.07% | 2 038 -8.45% | 2 226 136.89% | 940 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
141 -52.99% | 299 0% | 299 11.85% | 267 25.12% | 214 -45.29% | 391 17.36% | 333 -45.66% | 613 25.31% | 489 -12.77% | 560 0.37% | 558 9.97% | 508 61.46% | 314 561.29% | 48 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 813 55.27% | 524 -36% | 818 -4.76% | 859 79.1% | 480 -45.37% | 878 -33.24% | 1 315 138.15% | 552 -33.54% | 831 9.21% | 761 -59.82% | 1 893 91.96% | 986 77.79% | 555 225.83% | 170 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 797 1.2% | 2 764 3.56% | 2 669 -4.24% | 2 787 -1.29% | 2 823 -3.98% | 2 940 3.32% | 2 846 1.37% | 2 808 -3.53% | 2 910 7.05% | 2 719 0.32% | 2 710 24.76% | 2 172 37.3% | 1 582 77.1% | 893 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
183 -80% | 913 26.42% | 722 4942.86% | 14 -94.34% | 253 81.99% | 139 -15.79% | 165 -61.13% | 425 190.56% | 146 -56.27% | 334 63.09% | 205 43.21% | 143 15.23% | 124 -65.34% | 358 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 47 -11.32% |
| 2019 | 53 -5.36% |
| 2018 | 56 -6.67% |
| 2017 | 60 -4.76% |
| 2016 | 63 -4.55% |
| 2015 | 66 -1.49% |
| 2014 | 67 -27.96% |
| 2013 | 93 |