| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 20 992 6.12% | 19 781 -9.12% | 21 766 81.25% | 12 009 32.94% | 9 033 -23.44% | 11 799 31.93% | 8 944 8.32% | 8 257 -35.6% | 12 822 5.89% | 12 109 108.53% | 5 807 209.54% | 1 876 20.61% | 1 555 100.53% | 776 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 784 4.86% | 4 562 20.4% | 3 789 87.43% | 2 022 9.02% | 1 854 -46.27% | 3 452 205.34% | 1 130 -13.33% | 1 304 -46.42% | 2 434 -19.78% | 3 035 252.64% | 861 474.4% | 150 5.02% | 143 3000% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
15 831 | 15 257 | 17 447 | 10 106 | 7 328 | 7 778 | 7 262 | 6 816 | 10 063 | 8 688 | 4 838 | 1 741 | 1 412 | 771 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 298 38.61% | 936 22.31% | 765 26.12% | 607 -2.78% | 624 20.18% | 519 15.59% | 449 -8.44% | 491 -16.45% | 587 47.31% | 399 106.9% | 193 47.84% | 130 -24.33% | 172 45.26% | 119 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 22.79% -1.18% | 23.06% 32.48% | 17.41% 3.41% | 16.83% -18% | 20.53% -29.82% | 29.25% 131.44% | 12.64% -19.98% | 15.8% -16.8% | 18.99% -24.24% | 25.06% 69.11% | 14.82% 85.57% | 7.99% -12.93% | 9.17% 1445.92% | 0.59% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 21 910 -0.99% | 22 129 2.9% | 21 504 6.09% | 20 271 31.32% | 15 436 11.6% | 13 831 31.51% | 10 518 -7.32% | 11 348 -1.14% | 11 479 43.08% | 8 022 117.74% | 3 684 269.35% | 998 63.13% | 612 40.05% | 437 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 258 15.81% | 4 540 9.23% | 4 157 -7.3% | 4 484 -6.05% | 4 773 133.55% | 2 044 38.02% | 1 481 -28.3% | 2 065 -18.55% | 2 535 -6.5% | 2 712 392.94% | 550 30.11% | 423 284.65% | 110 -1.38% | 111 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
774 -43.88% | 1 379 -66.65% | 4 137 76.54% | 2 343 170.86% | 865 27.22% | 680 -14.25% | 793 69.51% | 468 -22.19% | 601 214.44% | 191 59.15% | 120 683.33% | 15 -36.17% | 24 -60.17% | 60 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 873 6.17% | 1 764 6.22% | 1 661 -60.62% | 4 218 248.1% | 1 212 -4.36% | 1 267 -9.96% | 1 407 -58.22% | 3 368 -29.87% | 4 803 36.39% | 3 521 58.72% | 2 218 467.19% | 391 152.48% | 155 42.92% | 108 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 10 524 45.97% | 7 210 32.33% | 5 449 -30.75% | 7 869 125.26% | 3 493 -53.88% | 7 575 45.3% | 5 213 -10.8% | 5 845 12.21% | 5 209 32.47% | 3 932 168.04% | 1 467 249.45% | 420 -2.38% | 430 88.57% | 228 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
20 026 -1.62% | 20 356 2.62% | 19 837 23.61% | 16 047 12.84% | 14 221 13.2% | 12 562 37.89% | 9 111 14.17% | 7 980 19.54% | 6 676 48.32% | 4 501 207.05% | 1 466 141.74% | 606 32.81% | 457 39.1% | 328 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 209 -46.73% | 7 900 21.64% | 6 495 42.94% | 4 544 -14.48% | 5 313 120.12% | 2 414 39.63% | 1 729 73.92% | 994 -50.56% | 2 010 7181.48% | 28 -94.5% | 502 19520% | 3 -94.19% | 44 19.44% | 37 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 105 3.96% |
| 2019 | 101 14.77% |
| 2018 | 88 -7.37% |
| 2017 | 95 -5% |
| 2016 | 100 -0.99% |
| 2015 | 101 1% |
| 2014 | 100 -17.36% |
| 2013 | 121 |