| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 19 -91.97% | 242 -33.94% | 366 4.37% | 351 -21.15% | 445 5.07% | 423 9.52% | 387 41.31% | 274 -8.86% | 300 -65.65% | 874 -4.2% | 912 -27.45% | 1 257 159.66% | 484 -39.72% | 803 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-22 -124.58% | 92 -9.6% | 101 31.13% | 77 -53.96% | 168 23.77% | 135 10.88% | 122 294.31% | -63 -355.56% | -14 -107.71% | 179 34.62% | 133 7.88% | 123 18.72% | 104 38.1% | 75 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
39 | 146 | 261 | 268 | 269 | 286 | 246 | 331 | 308 | 688 | 755 | 985 | 351 | 705 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
16 -75% | 65 -40.19% | 109 -3.17% | 113 8.33% | 104 8.51% | 96 28.77% | 75 29.2% | 58 -46.95% | 109 -4.05% | 114 -0.89% | 115 16.06% | 99 34.03% | 74 89.47% | 39 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -115.79% -405.97% | 37.84% 36.85% | 27.65% 25.63% | 22.01% -41.62% | 37.7% 17.8% | 32% 1.24% | 31.61% 237.51% | -22.99% -399.83% | -4.6% -122.46% | 20.48% 40.52% | 14.57% 48.7% | 9.8% -54.28% | 21.44% 129.09% | 9.36% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 237 -16.73% | 284 -11.04% | 320 14.89% | 278 -67.21% | 848 2.92% | 824 24.86% | 660 19.32% | 553 -8.31% | 603 -18.45% | 740 22.94% | 602 14.94% | 524 26.42% | 414 109.3% | 198 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
33 0% | 33 -11.11% | 37 -33.94% | 56 -27.33% | 77 -19.35% | 95 -8.82% | 104 -12.82% | 120 -15.22% | 141 2.6% | 138 -4.95% | 145 -5.35% | 153 -9.39% | 169 65% | 102 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
77 | 169 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 -96.08% | 26 -53.64% | 56 25% | 45 -40.94% | 76 -56.05% | 173 123.03% | 78 0% | 78 -3.18% | 80 -60.45% | 203 -10.18% | 226 22.78% | 184 5.88% | 174 193.1% | 59 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 -56.25% | 8 -33.33% | 12 -25% | 16 -86.32% | 120 239.13% | 35 -47.73% | 67 18.92% | 57 -57.14% | 132 -11.6% | 150 38.86% | 108 163.75% | 41 25% | 33 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 94 147.3% | 38 -70.4% | 128 101.61% | 63 -54.91% | 141 22.22% | 115 17.8% | 98 135.8% | 41 -45.64% | 76 170.91% | 28 14.58% | 25 -85.09% | 165 75.96% | 94 232.73% | 28 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
236 -8.71% | 258 -1.94% | 263 12.94% | 233 -69.8% | 772 18.62% | 651 11.76% | 582 12.33% | 518 -0.88% | 523 -2.57% | 537 42.86% | 376 10.69% | 339 39.79% | 243 75.28% | 139 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
110 -48.33% | 214 37.95% | 155 -2.57% | 159 -74.8% | 631 2.75% | 614 34.04% | 458 22.07% | 375 -2.91% | 387 -30.83% | 559 32.81% | 421 105.75% | 205 53.26% | 133 102.33% | 66 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 300% |
| 2020 | 2 100% |
| 2019 | 1 -95.45% |
| 2018 | 22 -24.14% |
| 2017 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2016 | 30 -3.23% |
| 2015 | 31 3.33% |
| 2014 | 30 233.33% |
| 2013 | 9 |