| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 440 4.93% | 2 325 -2.26% | 2 379 27.1% | 1 872 26.07% | 1 485 -4.76% | 1 559 6.35% | 1 466 12.83% | 1 299 13.54% | 1 144 18.79% | 963 5.31% | 915 8.29% | 845 -21.78% | 1 080 70.74% | 632 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
71 -10.9% | 80 -46.02% | 148 -43% | 259 114.83% | 121 -57.09% | 281 -5.17% | 297 -5.38% | 313 32.97% | 236 17.6% | 200 -25.9% | 270 51.58% | 178 -26.06% | 241 106.11% | 117 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 313 | 2 176 | 2 158 | 1 536 | 1 295 | 1 218 | 1 096 | 893 | 910 | 668 | 581 | 666 | 765 | 515 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
144 0% | 144 3.31% | 139 70% | 82 0% | 82 9.59% | 75 0.69% | 74 21.85% | 61 0.85% | 60 22.92% | 49 71.43% | 29 24.44% | 23 -18.18% | 28 10% | 26 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.91% -15.08% | 3.43% -44.77% | 6.21% -55.15% | 13.85% 70.41% | 8.13% -54.95% | 18.04% -10.83% | 20.23% -16.14% | 24.12% 17.12% | 20.6% -1% | 20.81% -29.63% | 29.57% 39.97% | 21.13% -5.47% | 22.35% 20.72% | 18.51% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 041 -4.33% | 4 224 -10.02% | 4 695 141.44% | 1 944 -53.59% | 4 190 6.58% | 3 931 8.36% | 3 628 17.93% | 3 076 25.48% | 2 452 6.56% | 2 301 54.8% | 1 486 4.61% | 1 421 -11.64% | 1 608 83.49% | 876 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 974 -7.26% | 3 206 -16.86% | 3 857 137.2% | 1 626 -44.65% | 2 937 9.7% | 2 678 16.22% | 2 304 45.4% | 1 584 0.55% | 1 576 4.72% | 1 505 54.65% | 973 6.02% | 918 -12.52% | 1 049 82.4% | 575 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
798 4.98% | 760 22.3% | 621 0.25% | 620 -1.3% | 628 19.46% | 526 -5.17% | 554 -33% | 827 136.9% | 349 39.1% | 251 3.15% | 243 5.54% | 231 -2.59% | 237 35.38% | 175 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 662 -6.61% | 1 780 -23.68% | 2 332 19.93% | 1 944 55.22% | 1 253 -13.88% | 1 455 12.23% | 1 296 18.85% | 1 091 25.77% | 867 -19.66% | 1 079 73.17% | 623 -23.67% | 817 -30.29% | 1 171 75.29% | 668 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 385 -7.2% | 1 492 -26.2% | 2 022 36.91% | 1 477 6.65% | 1 385 16.22% | 1 191 14.67% | 1 039 18.55% | 876 25.29% | 699 -31.12% | 1 015 79.73% | 565 -25.69% | 760 -0.87% | 767 84.73% | 415 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 144 18.49% | 122 -28.74% | 171 27.97% | 133 89.13% | 71 26.61% | 56 62.69% | 34 -44.17% | 61 252.94% | 17 -92.96% | 247 403.13% | 49 -6.8% | 53 -67.09% | 160 138.93% | 67 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 103 -0.1% | 2 105 1.43% | 2 075 6.73% | 1 944 -9.99% | 2 160 5.65% | 2 045 11.18% | 1 839 16.26% | 1 582 23.37% | 1 282 21.51% | 1 055 22.27% | 863 42.81% | 604 38.41% | 437 109.83% | 208 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
103 -8.6% | 113 784% | 13 -19.35% | 16 -97.14% | 554 -17.44% | 671 -8.76% | 736 21.95% | 603 18.47% | 509 70.84% | 298 34.95% | 221 0.47% | 220 38.26% | 159 168.1% | 59 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 -6.06% |
| 2019 | 33 3.13% |
| 2018 | 32 60% |
| 2017 | 20 |
| 2016 | 20 |
| 2015 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2014 | 21 |
| 2013 | 21 |