| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 245 -9.96% | 272 0.76% | 270 2.72% | 263 -3.75% | 273 1.71% | 268 13.15% | 237 -6.26% | 253 -4.26% | 264 23.68% | 214 17.42% | 182 -38.94% | 298 -24.77% | 396 6.31% | 373 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-43 -374.19% | 16 -8.82% | 17 -50.72% | 35 -31.68% | 52 26.25% | 41 77.78% | 23 -23.73% | 30 11.32% | 27 352.38% | -11 82.79% | -62 -1255.56% | -5 -280% | 3 0% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
205 | 256 | 252 | 227 | 221 | 218 | 209 | 214 | 223 | 211 | 222 | 278 | 386 | 370 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
20 -18.75% | 25 -5.88% | 26 13.33% | 23 0% | 23 -6.25% | 25 4.35% | 24 12.2% | 21 -4.65% | 22 -18.87% | 27 -14.52% | 32 -11.43% | 36 11.11% | 32 -1.56% | 33 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -17.75% -404.53% | 5.83% -9.51% | 6.44% -52.03% | 13.42% -29.02% | 18.91% 24.12% | 15.24% 57.12% | 9.7% -18.63% | 11.92% 16.27% | 10.25% 304.05% | -5.02% 85.34% | -34.27% -2119.91% | -1.54% -339.28% | 0.65% -5.94% | 0.69% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 227 -9.76% | 252 -4.65% | 264 -4.8% | 277 13.63% | 244 1.71% | 240 -2.29% | 245 9.59% | 224 -17.98% | 273 10.1% | 248 -12.61% | 284 -23.45% | 371 -7.64% | 401 -2.48% | 412 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
51 -6.6% | 54 -4.5% | 57 -18.38% | 70 -0.73% | 70 -1.44% | 71 -2.8% | 73 -5.3% | 77 -5.03% | 81 0% | 81 -17.19% | 98 -18.64% | 121 -29.76% | 172 2.44% | 168 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
75 -19.67% | 94 -1.08% | 95 -8.87% | 104 -0.49% | 104 -4.67% | 109 3.38% | 106 39.86% | 76 -1.99% | 77 0.67% | 77 -20.63% | 97 -23.17% | 126 -13.38% | 145 10.08% | 132 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
185 23.97% | 149 -1.02% | 151 -4.53% | 158 0.65% | 157 -21.68% | 200 -12.11% | 228 0.22% | 228 -23.67% | 298 -0.51% | 300 -7.72% | 325 -7.03% | 349 -6.95% | 375 1.94% | 368 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
44 -66.02% | 131 0% | 131 0% | 131 0% | 131 0% | 131 -13.51% | 151 -3.9% | 157 -9.68% | 174 -4.75% | 183 -13.32% | 211 -14.14% | 246 -8.38% | 268 13.15% | 237 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 93 -9.9% | 103 0% | 103 9.78% | 94 121.69% | 42 -1.19% | 43 -6.67% | 46 -32.33% | 68 -38.14% | 110 28.74% | 85 -0.6% | 86 -11.58% | 97 18.75% | 82 -16.23% | 98 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
42 -59% | 102 -9.5% | 113 -5.15% | 119 37.06% | 87 120.78% | 39 126.47% | 17 585.71% | -4 85.71% | -25 51.49% | -52 -26.25% | -41 -290.48% | 21 -17.65% | 26 -26.09% | 35 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
8 1500% | 1 0% | 1 -80% | 3 -84.38% | 16 700% | 2 33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 -28.57% | 4 0% | 4 75% | 2 -92.16% | 26 240% | 8 -66.67% | 23 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -75% |
| 2020 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 6 50% |
| 2018 | 4 -20% |
| 2017 | 5 25% |
| 2016 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 6 |
| 2014 | 6 |
| 2013 | 6 |