| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 705 32.34% | 533 17.74% | 452 5.86% | 427 46.15% | 292 16.5% | 251 14.72% | 219 32.1% | 166 17.82% | 141 11.79% | 126 12.84% | 111 -3.54% | 116 -48.28% | 223 4.05% | 215 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
12 200% | 4 14.29% | 4 0% | 4 40% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 -25% | 4 33.33% | 3 -14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
690 | 527 | 447 | 422 | 287 | 245 | 212 | 160 | 134 | 119 | 103 | 108 | 217 | 212 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
30 38.1% | 21 10.53% | 19 11.76% | 17 9.68% | 16 10.71% | 14 86.67% | 8 15.38% | 7 44.44% | 5 28.57% | 4 -22.22% | 5 -35.71% | 7 27.27% | 6 22.22% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.74% 126.69% | 0.77% -2.93% | 0.79% -5.54% | 0.84% -4.21% | 0.87% -14.16% | 1.02% -12.83% | 1.17% -36.92% | 1.85% -27.25% | 2.55% 4.36% | 2.44% -33.54% | 3.67% 38.23% | 2.65% 65.74% | 1.6% 12.13% | 1.43% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 114 -27.45% | 156 4.08% | 150 2.8% | 146 -3.38% | 151 21.81% | 124 16.83% | 106 10.64% | 96 2.17% | 94 -1.08% | 95 -1.59% | 97 -7.8% | 105 -14.23% | 122 2.58% | 119 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
24 666.67% | 3 -53.85% | 7 0% | 7 8.33% | 6 9.09% | 6 0% | 6 266.67% | 2 0% | 2 -82.35% | 9 -50% | 17 -32% | 26 354.55% | 6 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
58 -53.69% | 125 2.95% | 121 6.76% | 114 0% | 114 26.86% | 89 21.53% | 74 6.67% | 69 12.5% | 61 9.09% | 56 7.84% | 52 10.87% | 47 13.58% | 41 28.57% | 32 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
59 -47.75% | 114 2.3% | 111 0.93% | 110 -7.33% | 119 26.78% | 94 20.39% | 78 10.14% | 71 -0.72% | 71 -5.44% | 75 -5.16% | 79 -12.92% | 91 -18.35% | 111 0% | 111 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 72.73% | 6 | 4 -69.57% | 12 -23.33% | 15 -37.5% | 25 60% | 15 -6.25% | 16 -38.46% | 27 -14.75% | 31 -16.44% | 37 108.57% | 18 16.67% | 15 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 29 1.82% | 28 25% | 22 -13.73% | 26 -17.74% | 32 10.71% | 29 5.66% | 27 6% | 26 -16.67% | 31 3.45% | 30 9.43% | 27 -13.11% | 31 -58.5% | 75 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
54 26.19% | 43 9.09% | 39 8.45% | 36 10.94% | 33 6.67% | 31 7.14% | 29 12% | 26 11.11% | 23 15.38% | 20 14.71% | 17 25.93% | 14 28.57% | 11 40% | 8 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 600% | 1 -99.64% | 144 | 1 0% | 1 | 1 0% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 |
| 2020 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 8 60% |
| 2018 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2017 | 8 14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 40% |
| 2015 | 5 25% |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |