| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 118 23.05% | 9 035 14.9% | 7 864 -0.66% | 7 916 43.38% | 5 521 -10.15% | 6 145 4.63% | 5 873 33.17% | 4 410 -15.52% | 5 220 81.91% | 2 869 -7.95% | 3 117 -6.84% | 3 346 60.61% | 2 084 85.23% | 1 125 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 531 37.83% | 1 111 44.87% | 767 18.95% | 645 31.77% | 489 6.1% | 461 78.26% | 259 146.83% | 105 -37.5% | 168 993.33% | 15 -34.78% | 24 -54.46% | 52 304% | 13 177.78% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
9 527 | 7 843 | 6 919 | 7 084 | 4 831 | 5 214 | 5 143 | 4 009 | 4 534 | 2 520 | 2 852 | 2 918 | 1 781 | 1 120 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
439 78.22% | 246 13.95% | 216 18.49% | 183 24.83% | 146 20.17% | 122 -2.46% | 125 16.19% | 107 12.9% | 95 56.3% | 61 -9.16% | 67 -1.5% | 68 23.15% | 55 71.43% | 32 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.77% 12.01% | 12.3% 26.09% | 9.75% 19.74% | 8.14% -8.1% | 8.86% 18.08% | 7.51% 70.37% | 4.41% 85.35% | 2.38% -26.02% | 3.21% 501.02% | 0.53% -29.15% | 0.75% -51.11% | 1.54% 151.54% | 0.61% 49.97% | 0.41% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 11 649 24.95% | 9 323 17.83% | 7 913 15% | 6 880 -1.21% | 6 965 15.99% | 6 005 -3.63% | 6 231 7.36% | 5 804 23.57% | 4 697 -9.68% | 5 200 17.86% | 4 412 17.21% | 3 765 2.82% | 3 661 76.12% | 2 079 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 772 22.59% | 4 708 18.46% | 3 975 -14.47% | 4 647 0.32% | 4 632 20.61% | 3 841 1.44% | 3 786 6.61% | 3 551 24.88% | 2 844 -10.59% | 3 181 606.93% | 450 -82.81% | 2 617 39.83% | 1 872 133.78% | 801 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 086 49.67% | 2 062 3.94% | 1 984 57.28% | 1 261 -27.51% | 1 740 8.76% | 1 600 10.18% | 1 452 -15.25% | 1 713 11.63% | 1 535 7.87% | 1 423 1084.26% | 120 -86.12% | 866 107.48% | 417 217.51% | 131 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 764 21.14% | 4 758 -0.09% | 4 762 6.86% | 4 456 -12.88% | 5 115 10.96% | 4 610 -19.3% | 5 713 3.33% | 5 529 22.73% | 4 505 -12.17% | 5 129 18.62% | 4 324 16.86% | 3 700 1.59% | 3 642 75.9% | 2 071 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 448 13.4% | 3 922 -12.91% | 4 503 -4.97% | 4 739 23.24% | 3 845 -8.99% | 4 225 20.17% | 3 516 24.31% | 2 828 34.6% | 2 101 63.55% | 1 285 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 499 7.36% | 2 327 45.52% | 1 599 97.6% | 809 142.79% | 333 -13.98% | 388 2.43% | 378 30.05% | 291 -5.32% | 307 -12.39% | 351 -11.83% | 398 56.54% | 254 -74.58% | 1 000 267.48% | 272 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 154 36.65% | 3 772 36.46% | 2 764 36.9% | 2 019 41.59% | 1 426 49.95% | 951 83.79% | 517 88.45% | 275 43.2% | 192 169.78% | 71 -19.65% | 88 37.3% | 64 240.54% | 19 131.25% | 8 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
291 31.71% | 221 -36.93% | 350 131.42% | 151 125.95% | 67 67.95% | 40 -85.31% | 271 26.13% | 215 18.59% | 182 0% | 182 14.15% | 159 7675% | 2 -99.88% | 1 652 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 100 66.67% |
| 2019 | 60 13.21% |
| 2018 | 53 6% |
| 2017 | 50 16.28% |
| 2016 | 43 2.38% |
| 2015 | 42 -4.55% |
| 2014 | 44 12.82% |
| 2013 | 39 |