| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 380 065 -18.12% | 464 186 | 104 453 -12.71% | 119 667 103.5% | 58 804 -52.84% | 124 690 34.35% | 92 809 -5.29% | 97 997 -13.81% | 113 705 -56.77% | 263 042 | 4 40% | 3 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-47 467 -162.33% | 76 155 | 7 846 500.47% | -1 959 57.77% | -4 639 91.05% | -51 828 -875.8% | -5 311 86.47% | -39 250 -3557.97% | 1 135 -73.68% | 4 312 | 4 600% | 1 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
409 702 | 384 127 | 96 607 | 119 094 | 63 343 | 176 308 | 97 674 | 131 607 | 106 942 | 253 850 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 595 -72.24% | 16 555 | 1 815 1.63% | 1 786 -81.61% | 9 713 -35.93% | 15 160 -37.07% | 24 088 -17.9% | 29 342 1.6% | 28 879 121.73% | 13 024 | 1 0% | 1 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | -12.49% -176.12% | 16.41% | 7.51% 558.8% | -1.64% 79.25% | -7.89% 81.02% | -41.57% -626.3% | -5.72% 85.71% | -40.05% -4112.25% | 1% -39.11% | 1.64% | 100% 400% | 20% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 485 085 122.4% | 667 760 | 231 643 -3.06% | 238 945 -3.38% | 247 301 -1.6% | 251 317 -19.78% | 313 279 9.19% | 286 918 31.15% | 218 771 -4.08% | 228 076 | 32 933.33% | 3 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 300 683 136.85% | 549 160 | 211 058 7.38% | 196 546 -1.95% | 200 458 -4.29% | 209 444 12.87% | 185 556 2.22% | 181 520 1.31% | 179 175 -0.08% | 179 316 | 2 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 007 | 19 694 -52.95% | 41 855 18.73% | 35 253 -0.29% | 35 355 -65.7% | 103 067 46.75% | 70 231 169.55% | 26 055 121230.95% | 21 | 1 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 285 467 205.4% | 420 918 | 122 559 -11% | 137 707 -29.66% | 195 774 -4.44% | 204 864 -4.71% | 214 998 26.83% | 169 521 -18.84% | 208 864 -4.76% | 219 304 | 30 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
908 415 1440.75% | 58 959 | 13 706 -52.81% | 29 045 0% | 29 045 0% | 29 045 0% | 29 045 -2.68% | 29 845 | 90 085 | 28 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 155 303 67.03% | 92 980 | 4 653 -90.07% | 46 843 23391.54% | 199 -99.17% | 24 141 84.81% | 13 063 0% | 13 063 27.39% | 10 254 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
199 618 -21.11% | 253 020 | 109 084 7.75% | 101 237 96.47% | 51 527 10.93% | 46 452 -52.73% | 98 281 -16.28% | 117 397 1085.01% | 9 907 12.95% | 8 771 | 3 0% | 3 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
28 091 9.65% | 25 620 | 20 586 3684.02% | 544 -70.75% | 1 860 -70.57% | 6 319 1129.65% | 514 -98.29% | 30 054 6193.47% | 478 -98.76% | 38 482 | 29 1040% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 350% |
| 2020 | 2 -80% |
| 2019 | 10 400% |
| 2018 | 2 |
| 2017 | 2 -60% |
| 2016 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2015 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2014 | 9 -30.77% |
| 2013 | 13 |