| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 213 7.77% | 197 11.88% | 176 -10.62% | 197 -19.75% | 246 11.6% | 220 18.73% | 186 6.45% | 174 1.49% | 172 2.44% | 168 8.25% | 155 -11.92% | 176 -12.91% | 202 93.63% | 104 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
8 87.5% | 4 107.08% | -58 -1512.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 -85.42% | 25 700% | -4 -150% | 8 14.29% | 7 -91.03% | 80 290% | 20 150% | 8 300% | -4 -132% | 13 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
205 | 193 | 234 | 192 | 240 | 195 | 182 | 166 | 162 | 162 | 128 | 149 | 147 | 91 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
49 10.47% | 44 -4.44% | 46 -3.23% | 48 3.33% | 46 9.76% | 42 2.5% | 41 21.21% | 34 -4.35% | 35 11.29% | 32 -3.13% | 33 -5.88% | 35 51.11% | 23 4.65% | 22 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.61% 73.98% | 2.07% 106.33% | -32.75% -1680.36% | 2.07% 42.41% | 1.46% -86.93% | 11.14% 605.34% | -2.2% -146.97% | 4.69% 12.61% | 4.17% -91.24% | 47.56% 260.27% | 13.2% 183.83% | 4.65% 329.65% | -2.03% -116.53% | 12.25% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 158 -7.21% | 170 -4.03% | 177 -25.05% | 237 -8.32% | 258 -13.23% | 298 13.23% | 263 3.63% | 254 11.96% | 227 8.85% | 208 19.01% | 175 -7.07% | 188 -25.96% | 254 -6.05% | 270 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
55 -3.6% | 57 11% | 51 -1.96% | 52 -27.66% | 72 9.3% | 66 -3.73% | 69 -11.26% | 77 49.5% | 52 -12.17% | 59 -29.01% | 83 -55.98% | 188 -4.17% | 196 -21.63% | 251 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
84 -16.67% | 101 -5.26% | 107 -33.01% | 160 2.3% | 156 -20.78% | 197 11.59% | 176 10.93% | 159 -1.58% | 162 7.48% | 150 64.25% | 92 | 57 250% | 16 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
39 -33.91% | 59 -16.06% | 70 -2.84% | 72 -25.79% | 97 -30.4% | 140 10.08% | 127 11.71% | 114 16.23% | 98 -23.9% | 128 25.5% | 102 -56.14% | 233 11.22% | 210 -11.64% | 237 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 -81.82% | 22 -34.33% | 34 -34.95% | 53 3% | 51 58.73% | 32 -23.17% | 42 -4.65% | 44 10.26% | 40 59.18% | 25 48.48% | 17 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 0% | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
119 6.88% | 111 3.81% | 107 -34.78% | 165 2.22% | 161 1.94% | 158 16.17% | 136 -2.92% | 140 8.73% | 129 61.54% | 80 9.86% | 73 35.24% | 54 20.69% | 44 171.88% | 16 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
12 228.57% | 4 -22.22% | 5 800% | 1 -87.5% | 4 -42.86% | 7 366.67% | 2 -25% | 2 -81.82% | 11 2100% | 1 0% | 1 | 20 550% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 9.09% |
| 2019 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2018 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2016 | 16 |
| 2015 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2014 | 17 |
| 2013 | 17 |