| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 25 016 272 13.46% | 22 048 945 16.47% | 18 931 045 13.96% | 16 612 247 31.51% | 12 631 504 | 6 465 475 -8.89% | 7 096 013 1.72% | 6 976 206 34.77% | 5 176 331 36.29% | 3 798 009 123807.59% | 3 065 32.02% | 2 322 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
217 716 13.68% | 191 520 -16.95% | 230 614 172.26% | 84 704 110.16% | 40 304 | 23 845 20.68% | 19 759 -15.82% | 23 471 157.21% | 9 126 -25.61% | 12 267 104217.39% | 12 -99.1% | 1 311 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
24 793 306 | 21 853 173 | 18 697 061 | 16 524 323 | 12 588 985 | 6 432 001 | 7 066 227 | 6 942 363 | 5 162 634 | 3 779 562 | 3 045 | 2 326 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
181 617 31.16% | 138 470 70.56% | 81 185 67.67% | 48 418 23.86% | 39 092 | 37 266 9.08% | 34 162 25.19% | 27 289 48.63% | 18 360 95.52% | 9 390 87357.14% | 11 -8.7% | 12 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.87% 0.19% | 0.87% -28.7% | 1.22% 138.91% | 0.51% 59.8% | 0.32% | 0.37% 32.45% | 0.28% -17.24% | 0.34% 90.85% | 0.18% -45.42% | 0.32% -15.81% | 0.38% -99.32% | 56.46% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 017 788 3.48% | 983 515 23.01% | 799 553 17.96% | 677 789 87.87% | 360 776 | 442 938 -7.81% | 480 449 55.86% | 308 263 2.09% | 301 951 52.53% | 197 959 111800% | 177 8.81% | 163 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
62 304 -33.9% | 94 257 19.21% | 79 071 -1.77% | 80 496 12104.42% | 660 | 2 903 7784.72% | 37 -55% | 82 -96.73% | 2 500 689.98% | 316 61800% | 1 -66.67% | 2 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
731 453 26.83% | 576 706 32.23% | 436 124 71.32% | 254 565 13.85% | 223 591 | 196 603 15.95% | 169 565 4.29% | 162 596 5.78% | 153 710 20661.81% | 740 333.53% | 171 10.6% | 154 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
392 477 6.84% | 367 354 197.97% | 123 286 -41.03% | 209 075 6.77% | 195 821 | 347 256 -14.11% | 404 313 60.51% | 251 887 -4.38% | 263 422 54.11% | 170 928 107049.68% | 160 38.67% | 115 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
127 823 | 46 016 0% | 46 016 0% | 46 016 | 122 710 | 46 016 69130.77% | 66 -18.75% | 82 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 220 720 -25.04% | 294 445 9.59% | 268 685 -20.03% | 336 003 148.41% | 135 264 | 108 438 -13.59% | 125 486 31.65% | 95 321 0.11% | 95 213 4488.96% | 2 075 101350% | 2 -69.23% | 7 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
625 310 5.45% | 592 988 -12.31% | 676 266 44.28% | 468 713 184.15% | 164 955 | 95 681 25.67% | 76 135 35.05% | 56 377 55.93% | 36 155 33.76% | 27 030 155388.24% | 17 580% | 3 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
3 311 -81.72% | 18 106 15.54% | 15 671 133.05% | 6 724 433.51% | 1 260 | 137 502 -25.82% | 185 361 268.78% | 50 264 -0.52% | 50 527 74.5% | 28 955 808928.57% | 4 133.33% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 6.67% |
| 2020 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2019 | 17 112.5% |
| 2018 | 8 -42.86% |
| 2017 | 14 16.67% |
| 2016 | 12 20% |
| 2015 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2014 | 12 9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |