| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 754 6.89% | 705 15.3% | 612 16.91% | 523 4.18% | 502 9.48% | 459 33.68% | 343 -27.77% | 475 -11.1% | 534 -40.35% | 896 40.05% | 640 55.6% | 411 79.06% | 230 271.07% | 62 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
81 35.04% | 60 15.84% | 52 44.29% | 36 -26.32% | 49 -51.78% | 101 152.56% | 40 -63.89% | 110 -58.94% | 269 11.68% | 241 98.73% | 121 -38.92% | 198 142.5% | 82 207.69% | 27 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
651 | 645 | 551 | 490 | 413 | 355 | 714 | 365 | 283 | 625 | 518 | 179 | 138 | 35 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
148 6.23% | 140 1.11% | 138 83.67% | 75 -42.58% | 131 77.78% | 74 -28% | 102 -20.95% | 129 565.79% | 19 0% | 19 0% | 19 0% | 19 15.15% | 17 371.43% | 4 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.72% 26.34% | 8.48% 0.47% | 8.44% 23.41% | 6.84% -29.27% | 9.67% -55.95% | 21.96% 88.93% | 11.62% -50% | 23.25% -53.81% | 50.33% 87.23% | 26.88% 41.9% | 18.94% -60.74% | 48.26% 35.43% | 35.63% -17.08% | 42.98% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 615 -4.38% | 2 734 24.17% | 2 202 -14.27% | 2 569 -2.12% | 2 624 1.26% | 2 592 0.4% | 2 582 2.56% | 2 517 -0.42% | 2 528 5.51% | 2 396 10.62% | 2 166 9.06% | 1 986 8.52% | 1 830 33.05% | 1 375 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 079 -8.83% | 2 281 35.18% | 1 687 9.85% | 1 536 -6.59% | 1 644 3.11% | 1 595 -5.6% | 1 689 -5.57% | 1 789 0.6% | 1 778 0.14% | 1 776 12.83% | 1 574 0.59% | 1 565 -1.39% | 1 587 37.3% | 1 156 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 -84.52% | 43 -17.65% | 52 -31.54% | 76 -9.15% | 84 35.54% | 62 0.83% | 61 11900% | 1 0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
591 -24.61% | 783 170.67% | 289 106.57% | 140 -32.68% | 208 2.01% | 204 -28.37% | 285 11.18% | 256 -31.93% | 376 -16.65% | 451 3.03% | 438 19.36% | 367 -5.77% | 390 4382.35% | 9 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
549 -26.41% | 745 196.34% | 252 147.24% | 102 -36.22% | 160 -6.87% | 171 42.55% | 120 -49.46% | 238 -19.83% | 297 -21.62% | 378 52.58% | 248 6.83% | 232 -20.35% | 291 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 375 9.57% | 342 -8.98% | 376 -31.63% | 550 38.71% | 396 4.59% | 379 -3.64% | 393 24.43% | 316 -7.76% | 343 -4.56% | 359 -39.38% | 592 394.87% | 120 114.68% | 56 -74.65% | 220 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 024 3.75% | 1 951 2% | 1 913 -21.24% | 2 429 0.51% | 2 416 1.2% | 2 388 3.96% | 2 297 1.58% | 2 261 5.09% | 2 152 10.65% | 1 944 12.55% | 1 728 6.73% | 1 619 12.39% | 1 440 5.39% | 1 367 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
143 272% | 38 -43.61% | 68 -83.29% | 407 -18.53% | 500 -2.88% | 514 17.52% | 438 6.87% | 410 2.56% | 399 52.84% | 261 -7.43% | 282 -6.44% | 302 60.76% | 188 16.14% | 162 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 40% |
| 2020 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 6 50% |
| 2018 | 4 |
| 2017 | 4 |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 |
| 2014 | 4 33.33% |
| 2013 | 3 |