| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 036 -30.5% | 1 490 11.56% | 1 336 54.52% | 865 -62.15% | 2 284 18.77% | 1 923 -21.66% | 2 455 | 3 759 -7.63% | 4 069 -1.35% | 4 125 -16.13% | 4 918 -31.59% | 7 189 25.91% | 5 710 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
73 -7.74% | 79 1450% | 5 102.7% | -190 -462.12% | -34 -283.33% | 18 -71.43% | 64 | 237 72.76% | 137 -7.9% | 149 27.63% | 117 -41.98% | 201 -57.38% | 471 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
949 | 1 407 | 1 327 | 1 050 | 2 313 | 1 852 | 2 377 | 3 504 | 3 944 | 4 710 | 6 902 | 5 238 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
93 -25.41% | 125 -37.11% | 198 -17.8% | 241 -19.86% | 301 26.94% | 237 -22.41% | 306 | 268 -4.03% | 279 13.75% | 245 -25.7% | 330 -28.3% | 461 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.06% 32.74% | 5.32% 1289.42% | 0.38% 101.74% | -21.94% -1385.25% | -1.48% -254.36% | 0.96% -63.53% | 2.62% | 6.3% 87.03% | 3.37% -6.64% | 3.61% 52.19% | 2.37% -15.2% | 2.8% -66.15% | 8.26% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 665 3.17% | 2 584 -2.43% | 2 648 -24.54% | 3 509 0.93% | 3 477 -11.33% | 3 921 -11.18% | 4 414 -14.04% | 5 135 11.61% | 4 601 -9.38% | 5 077 -6.42% | 5 425 6.14% | 5 111 5.71% | 4 835 87.56% | 2 578 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 068 -1.56% | 2 100 0.02% | 2 100 -28.49% | 2 936 -4.93% | 3 089 0.89% | 3 062 -1.92% | 3 121 -1.23% | 3 160 1.21% | 3 122 2.19% | 3 055 6.07% | 2 881 21.92% | 2 363 6.35% | 2 222 61.22% | 1 378 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
30 -33.33% | 44 -74.71% | 176 -4.97% | 185 1.12% | 183 -65.77% | 535 311.81% | 130 -80.97% | 683 1489.29% | 43 -82.35% | 243 -24.44% | 322 -28.81% | 452 -14.82% | 531 245.18% | 154 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 013 17.01% | 866 -12.78% | 992 -7.35% | 1 071 27.43% | 841 -32.23% | 1 240 -28.75% | 1 741 0.95% | 1 725 -10.39% | 1 925 -4.81% | 2 022 -38.12% | 3 267 -1.14% | 3 305 26.57% | 2 611 191.66% | 895 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
92 | 224 0% | 224 -58.48% | 539 -36.94% | 855 -27.67% | 1 183 -34.18% | 1 797 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 333 6.55% | 312 -9.88% | 347 -4.64% | 364 92.16% | 189 -69.06% | 612 -24.54% | 810 57.09% | 516 -17.09% | 622 -20.92% | 787 -23.17% | 1 024 -5.92% | 1 089 30.21% | 836 28.24% | 652 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 652 4.63% | 1 579 4.75% | 1 508 -33.89% | 2 281 -7.68% | 2 471 -1.35% | 2 504 0.74% | 2 486 2.21% | 2 432 1.88% | 2 387 -21.87% | 3 055 58.51% | 1 928 22.52% | 1 573 2.6% | 1 533 11.69% | 1 373 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
235 86.23% | 126 394% | 26 19.05% | 21 121.05% | 10 -86.71% | 73 -78.81% | 345 -55.09% | 768 -5.53% | 813 -17.48% | 986 -17.75% | 1 198 -0.55% | 1 205 -3.12% | 1 244 215.56% | 394 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 33.33% |
| 2020 | 12 -42.86% |
| 2019 | 21 -27.59% |
| 2018 | 29 -29.27% |
| 2017 | 41 -34.92% |
| 2016 | 63 -8.7% |
| 2015 | 69 -9.21% |
| 2014 | 76 |
| 2013 | 76 |