| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 120 -8.24% | 130 -29.95% | 186 -16.32% | 222 -15.04% | 262 13.02% | 232 19.21% | 194 30.14% | 149 1.39% | 147 18.52% | 124 -13.83% | 144 -35.47% | 223 -43.69% | 397 23.96% | 320 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -33.33% | 2 -25% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -33.33% | 3 0% | 3 -70% | 10 11.11% | 9 28.57% | 7 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
119 | 129 | 184 | 222 | 259 | 228 | 195 | 144 | 140 | 117 | 136 | 209 | 384 | 313 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
21 7.89% | 19 -5% | 20 14.29% | 18 0% | 18 -5.41% | 19 -13.95% | 22 2.38% | 21 27.27% | 17 10% | 15 -16.67% | 18 -25% | 25 -7.69% | 27 33.33% | 20 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.85% -27.35% | 1.18% 7.06% | 1.1% 19.51% | 0.92% 17.7% | 0.78% -11.52% | 0.88% -16.11% | 1.05% -23.16% | 1.37% -1.37% | 1.39% -43.75% | 2.47% 16.05% | 2.13% -53.51% | 4.58% 97.3% | 2.32% 3.72% | 2.24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 109 -7.39% | 118 -2.95% | 121 2.6% | 118 -4.55% | 124 -2.02% | 126 -15.7% | 150 5.78% | 142 -1.77% | 144 -5.69% | 153 10.74% | 138 -4.93% | 145 27.93% | 114 -4.72% | 119 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -50% | 2 100% | 1 100% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 0% | 2 -25% | 2 -66.67% | 6 -42.86% | 11 -32.26% | 16 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
104 -8.11% | 114 | 112 -3.95% | 117 -1.3% | 118 -16.61% | 142 3.36% | 137 -1.83% | 140 -6.51% | 149 12.31% | 133 1.56% | 131 29.95% | 101 0% | 101 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
38 -24.49% | 50 -9.26% | 55 1.89% | 54 -12.4% | 62 -6.92% | 66 -27.78% | 92 7.14% | 86 -10.16% | 96 -5.56% | 101 14.45% | 88 -10.36% | 99 25.32% | 79 50.98% | 52 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
18 -35.19% | 28 -19.4% | 34 -5.63% | 36 -6.58% | 39 -6.17% | 41 19.12% | 35 23.64% | 28 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 -57.14% | 4 -36.36% | 6 57.14% | 4 -41.67% | 6 -14.29% | 7 7.69% | 7 85.71% | 4 16.67% | 3 50% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -62.5% | 8 433.33% | 2 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
69 1.52% | 67 2.33% | 66 3.2% | 64 0.81% | 63 5.98% | 60 3.54% | 58 3.67% | 56 3.81% | 54 3.96% | 52 4.12% | 50 6.59% | 47 71.7% | 27 0% | 27 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | 151 | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 -20% |
| 2019 | 5 |
| 2018 | 5 |
| 2017 | 5 |
| 2016 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2015 | 6 |
| 2014 | 6 |
| 2013 | 6 |