| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 521 -11.24% | 587 -0.86% | 592 -17.46% | 717 -20.06% | 897 32.15% | 679 -34.93% | 1 044 2.87% | 1 014 | 1 084 13.48% | 956 -10.96% | 1 073 -25.86% | 1 447 101.49% | 718 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
44 168.75% | 16 77.78% | 9 -89.47% | 87 46.15% | 60 192.5% | 20 -86.71% | 154 812.12% | 17 | 13 0% | 13 -3.7% | 14 -72.73% | 51 -4.81% | 53 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
474 | 568 | 582 | 629 | 679 | 658 | 871 | 973 | 1 180 | 876 | 988 | 1 358 | 665 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
118 -19.79% | 147 9.09% | 135 -15.92% | 161 -5.71% | 170 -9.51% | 188 12.54% | 167 19.78% | 140 | 292 21.7% | 240 11.64% | 215 71.14% | 126 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.44% 202.77% | 2.79% 79.33% | 1.55% -87.25% | 12.19% 82.82% | 6.67% 121.33% | 3.01% -79.58% | 14.75% 786.65% | 1.66% | 1.23% -11.88% | 1.39% 8.15% | 1.29% -63.22% | 3.5% -52.76% | 7.4% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 649 3.15% | 3 538 2.04% | 3 467 1.04% | 3 431 1.54% | 3 379 4.28% | 3 241 2.77% | 3 153 2.61% | 3 073 0.3% | 3 064 -3.42% | 3 172 -3.71% | 3 294 -3.2% | 3 403 7.48% | 3 166 13.22% | 2 797 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 335 3.31% | 3 228 -0.39% | 3 241 2.08% | 3 175 -1.16% | 3 212 5.37% | 3 048 -0.13% | 3 052 2.14% | 2 989 -1.38% | 3 030 -2.15% | 3 097 -2.6% | 3 180 -2.12% | 3 249 8.6% | 2 992 20.49% | 2 483 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
217 20.8% | 179 27.17% | 141 -21.59% | 180 193.33% | 61 118.18% | 28 161.9% | 11 0% | 11 -53.33% | 23 -48.86% | 45 -20.72% | 57 23.33% | 46 -6.25% | 49 -79.66% | 241 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
339 -17.74% | 412 19.94% | 344 5.99% | 324 -68.35% | 1 024 5.48% | 971 7.65% | 902 -5.87% | 958 -2.4% | 982 -11.07% | 1 104 -10.97% | 1 240 -8.97% | 1 362 19.57% | 1 139 111.18% | 539 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
69 0% | 69 -77.39% | 305 -19.43% | 379 -17.02% | 457 -32.14% | 673 195.07% | 228 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 67 -22.94% | 87 7.59% | 81 38.6% | 58 -11.63% | 66 -52.92% | 140 87.67% | 75 36.45% | 55 613.33% | 8 -68.09% | 24 -53.92% | 52 -43.02% | 92 -4.79% | 96 150.67% | 38 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 183 1.85% | 3 126 0.07% | 3 123 0.53% | 3 107 31.94% | 2 355 3.76% | 2 270 0.82% | 2 251 7.34% | 2 097 0.74% | 2 082 0.67% | 2 068 0.67% | 2 054 0.65% | 2 041 0.68% | 2 027 2.3% | 1 982 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
30 -31.76% | 43 844.44% | 5 -75% | 18 -53.85% | 40 65.96% | 24 422.22% | 5 -75.68% | 19 640% | 3 -58.33% | 6 9.09% | 6 266.67% | 2 -86.36% | 11 -60% | 28 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 47 -9.62% |
| 2020 | 52 1.96% |
| 2019 | 51 -8.93% |
| 2018 | 56 19.15% |
| 2017 | 47 -37.33% |
| 2016 | 75 -16.67% |
| 2015 | 90 16.88% |
| 2014 | 77 -6.1% |
| 2013 | 82 |