| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 162 -6.76% | 174 18.06% | 147 11.2% | 132 11.64% | 119 9.43% | 108 -4.5% | 114 45.1% | 78 155% | 31 27.66% | 24 30.56% | 18 20% | 15 11.11% | 14 0% | 14 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -50% | 3 0% | 3 -25% | 4 | 3 -25% | 4 166.67% | 2 -50% | 3 -14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 100% | 2 50% | 1 -75% | 4 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
160 | 169 | 142 | 127 | 113 | 103 | 107 | 76 | 28 | 20 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 10 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
37 35.85% | 27 8.16% | 25 2.08% | 25 4.35% | 24 15% | 20 21.21% | 17 -5.71% | 18 191.67% | 6 50% | 4 0% | 4 -11.11% | 5 28.57% | 4 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.95% -46.37% | 1.76% -15.29% | 2.08% -32.55% | 3.09% | 2.83% -21.46% | 3.6% 83.78% | 1.96% -80.39% | 10% -32.86% | 14.89% -10.64% | 16.67% 66.67% | 10% 35% | 7.41% -75% | 29.63% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 82 -14.89% | 96 -16.44% | 115 -6.25% | 123 11.63% | 110 30.3% | 84 12.24% | 75 96% | 38 74.42% | 22 38.71% | 16 34.78% | 12 35.29% | 9 21.43% | 7 7.69% | 7 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 -55.56% | 5 28.57% | 4 -12.5% | 4 -20% | 5 -41.18% | 9 6.25% | 8 -20% | 10 | |||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
79 -7.78% | 85 -16.08% | 102 -7.44% | 110 13.76% | 97 30.34% | 74 14.17% | 65 170.21% | 24 34.29% | 18 20.69% | 15 93.33% | 8 | 3 0% | 3 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
41 -28.32% | 58 -27.1% | 79 -11.43% | 89 11.46% | 80 37.72% | 58 11.76% | 52 168.42% | 19 375% | 4 300% | 1 | 7 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
17 32% | 13 -44.44% | 23 7.14% | 21 -4.55% | 22 | 20 62.5% | 12 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 -43.75% | 8 33.33% | 6 0% | 6 | 2 -42.86% | 4 -12.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 0% | 3 | 3 0% | 3 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
40 5.33% | 38 7.14% | 36 7.69% | 33 12.07% | 30 13.73% | 26 13.33% | 23 21.62% | 19 5.71% | 18 20.69% | 15 26.09% | 12 35.29% | 9 21.43% | 7 -26.32% | 10 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -33.33% | 2 0% | 2 -40% | 3 25% | 2 33.33% | 2 | 1 | 1 0% | 1 | 2 50% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 9.09% |
| 2019 | 11 57.14% |
| 2018 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2017 | 9 |
| 2016 | 9 -10% |
| 2015 | 10 |
| 2014 | 10 25% |
| 2013 | 8 |