| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 819 4.57% | 783 -6.42% | 836 6.37% | 786 7.4% | 732 3.69% | 706 -5.48% | 747 -9.03% | 821 7.86% | 761 0.07% | 761 -12.21% | 867 4.31% | 831 | 955 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
32 34.04% | 24 -6% | 26 42.86% | 18 52.17% | 12 -25.81% | 16 72.22% | 9 12.5% | 8 23.08% | 7 100.66% | -1 005 -15223.08% | 7 -75.47% | 27 | 17 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
783 | 756 | 809 | 767 | 717 | 689 | 732 | 786 | 748 | 1 005 | 751 | 751 | 938 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
57 -0.89% | 57 4.67% | 55 10.31% | 50 3.19% | 48 9.3% | 44 -18.87% | 54 -41.11% | 92 50% | 61 1.69% | 60 11.32% | 54 0.95% | 54 | 25 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.94% 28.18% | 3.07% 0.45% | 3.06% 34.3% | 2.28% 41.69% | 1.61% -28.45% | 2.24% 82.2% | 1.23% 23.67% | 1% 14.11% | 0.87% 100.66% | -132.12% -17326.89% | 0.77% -76.48% | 3.26% | 1.77% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 870 4.16% | 835 5.35% | 793 3.68% | 765 -0.27% | 767 -0.2% | 768 -6.59% | 823 48.98% | 552 900% | 55 -88.99% | 502 7.1% | 468 5.9% | 442 | 327 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
107 0% | 107 175% | 39 -24.75% | 52 -21.71% | 66 -17.83% | 80 -14.67% | 94 76.92% | 53 -3.7% | 55 -13.6% | 64 -15.54% | 76 -9.2% | 83 | 85 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
705 3.14% | 684 3.89% | 658 5.32% | 625 9.4% | 571 7.71% | 530 -27.13% | 728 44.76% | 503 | 501 42.44% | 352 14.29% | 308 | 182 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
76 7.97% | 71 42.27% | 50 11.49% | 44 -6.45% | 48 6.9% | 44 -1.14% | 45 -47.62% | 86 -17.65% | 104 -1.92% | 106 28.4% | 83 -58.67% | 200 | 162 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
50 -1.02% | 50 | 5 -44.44% | 9 -66.04% | 27 | 22 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 21 5.13% | 20 21.88% | 16 -20% | 20 -45.21% | 37 102.78% | 18 -69.49% | 60 140.82% | 25 | 42 0% | 42 -12.63% | 49 | 56 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
794 3.81% | 765 2.89% | 743 3.19% | 720 0.14% | 719 -0.64% | 724 38.55% | 523 15.09% | 454 5.97% | 428 80.6% | 237 -46.36% | 442 79.09% | 247 | 137 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
37 48.98% | 25 -68.59% | 80 18.18% | 67 -26.26% | 92 -32.96% | 137 -19.34% | 169 | 437 10575% | 4 0% | 4 | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 33.33% |
| 2020 | 12 -29.41% |
| 2019 | 17 21.43% |
| 2018 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 16 |
| 2016 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2015 | 17 -19.05% |
| 2014 | 21 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 24 |