| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 686 -19.05% | 4 554 10.54% | 4 119 12.45% | 3 663 25.5% | 2 919 14.68% | 2 545 6.71% | 2 385 25.2% | 1 905 -47.96% | 3 661 19.91% | 3 053 148.38% | 1 229 41.83% | 867 1.44% | 854 19.61% | 714 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
846 11.9% | 756 0.14% | 755 2.71% | 735 91.73% | 383 -24.62% | 509 -8.72% | 557 141.15% | 231 -37.31% | 369 -45.67% | 678 323.96% | 160 -13.06% | 184 -14.89% | 216 30.15% | 166 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 730 | 3 697 | 3 344 | 2 911 | 2 519 | 2 024 | 1 798 | 1 630 | 3 204 | 2 336 | 1 041 | 673 | 603 | 543 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 170 -1.89% | 1 192 6% | 1 125 14.05% | 986 16.91% | 844 12.55% | 750 37.39% | 546 4.81% | 520 -71.48% | 1 825 37.27% | 1 329 212.12% | 426 37.91% | 309 28.78% | 240 18.73% | 202 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 22.96% 38.24% | 16.61% -9.41% | 18.33% -8.66% | 20.07% 52.77% | 13.14% -34.27% | 19.99% -14.46% | 23.37% 92.61% | 12.13% 20.47% | 10.07% -54.69% | 22.22% 70.69% | 13.02% -38.7% | 21.24% -16.1% | 25.31% 8.81% | 23.26% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 119 15.46% | 1 836 -9.87% | 2 036 21.58% | 1 675 6.09% | 1 579 27.13% | 1 242 9.61% | 1 133 -0.27% | 1 136 -19.32% | 1 408 34.41% | 1 048 73.06% | 605 75.15% | 346 12.85% | 306 -2.12% | 313 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 354 14.58% | 1 182 -3.14% | 1 220 28.13% | 953 -14.81% | 1 118 50.62% | 742 5.83% | 701 14.33% | 614 3.72% | 592 32.38% | 447 0% | 447 175.71% | 162 9.31% | 148 3.57% | 143 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
147 250% | 42 -97.16% | 1 476 2938.95% | 49 -4.04% | 51 350% | 11 2100% | 1 -80% | 3 -66.67% | 8 150% | 3 -50% | 6 -33.33% | 9 500% | 2 -86.36% | 11 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
274 35.79% | 201 -90.11% | 2 036 525.27% | 326 -12.86% | 374 117.56% | 172 -39.68% | 285 -29.94% | 406 -1% | 411 -7.59% | 444 0% | 444 260.58% | 123 119.09% | 56 -60.99% | 144 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
105 64% | 64 -93.74% | 1 022 5300% | 19 -83.63% | 116 189.74% | 40 -22% | 51 -83.39% | 308 -6.96% | 331 58.58% | 209 -13.56% | 241 742.86% | 29 100% | 14 -72.55% | 52 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 184 -45.02% | 334 150.19% | 133 -59.15% | 327 57% | 208 12.74% | 185 26.22% | 146 -42.57% | 255 -21.45% | 324 65.97% | 195 185.07% | 69 -59.39% | 169 26.92% | 133 5.26% | 126 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 846 12.99% | 1 634 17.2% | 1 394 10.9% | 1 257 17.83% | 1 067 0.34% | 1 063 19.76% | 888 33.95% | 663 -26.41% | 900 34.22% | 671 316.51% | 161 -27.59% | 222 -11.04% | 250 48.18% | 169 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
434 56.35% | 278 1.88% | 273 -21.39% | 347 75.19% | 198 -34.63% | 303 6.28% | 285 7.53% | 265 -45.01% | 482 11.22% | 433 436.08% | 81 7800% | 1 -95.65% | 24 -45.88% | 43 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 248 16.43% |
| 2020 | 213 -6.17% |
| 2019 | 227 -4.22% |
| 2018 | 237 -0.84% |
| 2017 | 239 5.75% |
| 2016 | 226 -2.59% |
| 2015 | 232 3.11% |
| 2014 | 225 10.29% |
| 2013 | 204 |