| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 498 -20.98% | 1 896 -29.24% | 2 679 -16.33% | 3 202 74.6% | 1 834 13.98% | 1 609 33.23% | 1 208 31.37% | 919 9.63% | 839 36.78% | 613 1.01% | 607 -42.13% | 1 049 -51.32% | 2 154 108.67% | 1 032 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
109 -28.43% | 153 -32.05% | 225 40.58% | 160 7.19% | 149 108.57% | 72 66.67% | 43 40% | 31 -40.59% | 52 102% | 26 212.5% | 8 -88.81% | 73 -62.27% | 194 105.98% | 94 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 381 | 1 731 | 2 530 | 3 037 | 1 678 | 1 526 | 1 146 | 869 | 765 | 563 | 583 | 955 | 1 949 | 938 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
111 -41.4% | 190 6.29% | 179 21.11% | 148 2.12% | 145 16.94% | 124 8.04% | 115 67.16% | 69 52.27% | 45 -10.2% | 50 -8.41% | 55 -44.27% | 98 -51.27% | 201 143.21% | 83 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.3% -9.42% | 8.06% -3.97% | 8.4% 68.02% | 5% -38.61% | 8.14% 82.99% | 4.45% 25.09% | 3.56% 6.57% | 3.34% -45.81% | 6.16% 47.68% | 4.17% 209.37% | 1.35% -80.67% | 6.97% -22.5% | 9% -1.29% | 9.11% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 253 36.77% | 916 -27.71% | 1 267 9.64% | 1 156 -26.69% | 1 577 38.23% | 1 141 -11.12% | 1 283 10.67% | 1 160 -6.01% | 1 234 4.59% | 1 180 -7.46% | 1 275 13.84% | 1 120 -1.35% | 1 135 90.23% | 597 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
505 0% | 505 -10.18% | 562 -21.6% | 717 316.32% | 172 135.66% | 73 123.44% | 33 220% | 10 -48.72% | 20 -39.06% | 33 -43.86% | 58 -38.04% | 94 -28.13% | 131 20.75% | 108 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
106 459.46% | 19 -53.75% | 41 -23.81% | 54 -93.45% | 820 31.8% | 622 -2.25% | 637 -8.19% | 693 -10.79% | 777 0.07% | 777 -0.33% | 779 3.81% | 751 30.84% | 574 400.89% | 115 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
106 -45.09% | 193 -59.02% | 470 -15.36% | 556 -28.35% | 776 63.82% | 473 -18.77% | 583 26.95% | 459 -18.14% | 561 1.39% | 553 -17.59% | 671 24.57% | 539 -13.04% | 620 133.98% | 265 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
60 -24.84% | 80 -0.63% | 81 -37.3% | 129 7.69% | 120 0% | 120 -3.7% | 124 -5.08% | 131 -5.19% | 138 -24.37% | 183 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 229 31.09% | 174 -37.77% | 280 46.92% | 191 -51.75% | 395 -7.43% | 427 36.66% | 312 34.58% | 232 -34.68% | 355 -3.34% | 368 -15.11% | 433 115.52% | 201 45.56% | 138 -3.57% | 143 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
988 7.81% | 916 14.95% | 797 32.79% | 600 -25.08% | 801 20.08% | 667 -4.74% | 700 0% | 700 4.1% | 673 7.43% | 626 3.81% | 603 3.87% | 581 12.7% | 515 55.32% | 332 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
719 81.78% | 396 33.22% | 297 52.89% | 194 4.97% | 185 1031.25% | 16 -94.55% | 300 34.02% | 224 175.47% | 81 3875% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -95.1% | 73 -74.96% | 292 26.89% | 230 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 56 12% |
| 2020 | 50 6.38% |
| 2019 | 47 -7.84% |
| 2018 | 51 |
| 2017 | 51 2% |
| 2016 | 50 -3.85% |
| 2015 | 52 8.33% |
| 2014 | 48 60% |
| 2013 | 30 |