| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 509 | 839 94.77% | 431 -7.68% | 466 108.22% | 224 -14.29% | 261 -5.55% | 277 -31.52% | 404 1.67% | 397 -11.8% | 450 -27.55% | 622 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 | 121 558.33% | 18 -50.68% | 37 711.11% | 5 -18.18% | 6 -63.33% | 15 66.67% | 9 200% | 3 -85.37% | 21 -76.84% | 90 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
510 | 715 | 405 | 418 | 208 | 242 | 247 | 379 | 375 | 415 | 531 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
52 | 48 2.2% | 47 22.97% | 38 105.56% | 18 16.13% | 16 -32.61% | 24 -14.81% | 28 1.89% | 27 76.67% | 15 -18.92% | 19 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.01% | 14.45% 238% | 4.28% -46.59% | 8% 289.55% | 2.05% -4.55% | 2.15% -61.18% | 5.55% 143.38% | 2.28% 195.06% | 0.77% -83.41% | 4.65% -68.03% | 14.56% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 424 -0.24% | 425 -5.02% | 448 -2.23% | 458 -18.4% | 561 11.93% | 502 -14.25% | 585 -1.8% | 596 -1.94% | 607 3.3% | 588 1.05% | 582 -2.65% | 598 -11.64% | 676 27.46% | 531 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
123 24.23% | 99 -29.2% | 140 22.87% | 114 -27.36% | 157 -17.03% | 189 -9.31% | 209 15.58% | 180 -8.79% | 198 -14.19% | 231 -9.98% | 256 -12.11% | 291 -24.7% | 387 37.39% | 282 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
72 -23.5% | 94 12.27% | 83 -22.38% | 107 14.75% | 94 -3.68% | 97 11.76% | 87 -8.6% | 95 -8.37% | 104 -30.24% | 149 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
22 13.16% | 19 18.75% | 16 100% | 8 -74.6% | 32 -60.38% | 81 -55.08% | 181 -19.73% | 225 -6.57% | 241 6.07% | 228 -7.48% | 246 -9.07% | 270 -22.89% | 351 55.2% | 226 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 -88.14% | 60 -63.69% | 166 -16.02% | 198 4.31% | 190 8.16% | 175 12.09% | 156 -0.65% | 157 -14.92% | 185 -2.16% | 189 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 82 -59.9% | 204 -12.69% | 234 -4.99% | 246 9.32% | 225 41.48% | 159 0.97% | 157 10.79% | 142 1.46% | 140 85.14% | 76 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
402 -0.88% | 406 -5.92% | 432 -4.09% | 450 -14.98% | 529 25.91% | 420 4.05% | 404 9.12% | 370 1.12% | 366 1.56% | 360 7.31% | 336 2.66% | 327 0.47% | 326 6.88% | 305 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
251 1650% | 14 -75.65% | 59 -4.96% | 62 -32.02% | 91 3.49% | 88 9.55% | 80 24.6% | 64 100% | 32 31.25% | 25 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 17 21.43% |
| 2020 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 16 14.29% |
| 2018 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 16 |
| 2016 | 16 |
| 2015 | 16 23.08% |
| 2014 | 13 44.44% |
| 2013 | 9 |