| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 158 -0.32% | 159 18.77% | 133 -48.52% | 259 27.71% | 203 17.11% | 173 7.96% | 161 -17.8% | 195 -0.78% | 197 -45.62% | 362 162.22% | 138 17.39% | 118 6.98% | 110 411.9% | 21 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
64 46.51% | 44 405.88% | 9 -59.52% | 21 600% | 3 50% | 2 -50% | 4 166.67% | 2 200% | 1 | 1 -75% | 2 -69.23% | 7 225% | 2 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
92 | 112 | 123 | 233 | 195 | 165 | 149 | 189 | 196 | 358 | 115 | 115 | 103 | 18 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
21 -29.31% | 30 45% | 20 -57.45% | 48 23.68% | 39 2.7% | 38 5.71% | 36 -31.37% | 52 9.68% | 48 -7.92% | 52 71.19% | 30 -7.81% | 33 48.84% | 22 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 40.78% 46.99% | 27.74% 325.92% | 6.51% -21.37% | 8.28% 448.13% | 1.51% 28.09% | 1.18% -53.69% | 2.55% 224.42% | 0.79% 202.36% | 0.26% | 0.37% -78.7% | 1.74% -71.24% | 6.05% -36.51% | 9.52% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 203 13.71% | 179 62.04% | 110 3.35% | 107 10.58% | 97 -23.17% | 126 -13.38% | 145 -8.39% | 159 189.72% | 55 -74.88% | 218 13.3% | 192 5.92% | 182 -25.26% | 243 3066.67% | 8 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
187 11.96% | 167 91.76% | 87 91.01% | 46 -4.3% | 48 -5.1% | 50 0% | 50 96% | 26 -5.66% | 27 -42.39% | 47 -73.02% | 174 2.71% | 170 36.07% | 125 1526.67% | 8 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
16 210% | 5 | 2 -69.23% | 7 85.71% | 4 -53.33% | 8 15.38% | 7 -56.67% | 15 100% | 8 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
80 -3.09% | 83 52.83% | 54 43.24% | 38 -17.78% | 46 -36.17% | 72 -22.1% | 93 -15.02% | 109 1675% | 6 -7.69% | 7 -89.34% | 62 20.79% | 52 -64.31% | 145 502.13% | 24 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
17 25.93% | 14 | 33 -24.71% | 43 -37.96% | 70 -18.45% | 86 -16.42% | 103 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 -59.09% | 11 -26.67% | 15 | 1 -99.25% | 69 -2.9% | 71 -42.02% | 122 | 161 | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
123 28.19% | 96 70.91% | 56 -18.52% | 69 36.36% | 51 -6.6% | 54 2.91% | 53 6.19% | 50 2.11% | 49 -77% | 211 62.6% | 130 0% | 130 0.79% | 129 436.17% | 24 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
12 1100% | 1 -87.5% | 8 -82.02% | 46 4.71% | 43 431.25% | 8 -66.67% | 25 242.86% | 7 -65.85% | 21 215.38% | 7 -35% | 10 100% | 5 -94.9% | 100 1052.94% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 200% |
| 2020 | 6 -71.43% |
| 2019 | 21 320% |
| 2018 | 5 -75% |
| 2017 | 20 33.33% |
| 2016 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2015 | 16 6.67% |
| 2014 | 15 -25% |
| 2013 | 20 |