| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 457 30.97% | 1 113 4.62% | 1 063 -1.61% | 1 081 2.77% | 1 052 12.96% | 931 16.66% | 798 1.83% | 784 5.14% | 745 91.09% | 390 60.29% | 243 3.03% | 236 14.64% | 206 319.79% | 49 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
25 60% | 15 30.43% | 12 -28.13% | 16 6.67% | 15 15.38% | 13 23.81% | 11 -30% | 15 87.5% | 8 77.78% | 5 0% | 5 125% | 2 -69.23% | 7 85.71% | 4 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 419 | 1 083 | 1 041 | 1 056 | 1 026 | 905 | 773 | 771 | 723 | 375 | 228 | 221 | 183 | 45 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
63 80.88% | 35 -26.88% | 48 32.86% | 36 12.9% | 32 5.08% | 30 34.09% | 22 4.76% | 21 2.44% | 21 36.67% | 15 114.29% | 7 -22.22% | 9 28.57% | 7 -22.22% | 9 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.68% 22.16% | 1.38% 24.68% | 1.11% -26.95% | 1.51% 3.79% | 1.46% 2.15% | 1.43% 6.13% | 1.35% -31.26% | 1.96% 78.33% | 1.1% -6.97% | 1.18% -37.61% | 1.89% 118.38% | 0.87% -73.16% | 3.23% -55.76% | 7.29% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 597 18.6% | 503 10.69% | 455 11.13% | 409 9.74% | 373 1.82% | 366 7.19% | 342 0.15% | 341 -4.44% | 357 -1.83% | 364 2.3% | 355 4.51% | 340 2.15% | 333 5.51% | 315 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
419 9.64% | 382 11.16% | 344 24.21% | 277 18.64% | 233 -1.3% | 236 -2.53% | 242 -4.82% | 255 -4.6% | 267 -2.79% | 275 -2.36% | 281 -1.08% | 284 16.81% | 243 4.39% | 233 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
175 93.79% | 90 -11.5% | 102 6.38% | 96 -12.15% | 109 2.39% | 107 20.11% | 89 8.07% | 82 11.81% | 74 -0.69% | 74 26.09% | 59 21.05% | 49 -37.91% | 78 150.82% | 31 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
398 25.89% | 316 14.44% | 276 21.9% | 227 11.59% | 203 -0.5% | 204 6.68% | 191 -6.27% | 204 -12.69% | 234 5.3% | 222 8.5% | 205 3.9% | 197 -14.82% | 231 1.8% | 227 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
355 20.7% | 294 20.04% | 245 33.43% | 184 41.34% | 130 9.48% | 119 7.41% | 110 5.37% | 105 -10.09% | 117 -2.56% | 120 27.87% | 94 9.58% | 85 -27.39% | 118 2.22% | 115 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 0% | 1 -83.33% | 6 300% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 -80% | 10 | |||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
199 6.28% | 187 4.87% | 178 -2.24% | 183 7.53% | 170 4.73% | 162 7.82% | 150 9.7% | 137 11.2% | 123 -13% | 142 -6.1% | 151 5.36% | 143 40.7% | 102 15.03% | 88 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -94.83% | 30 1060% | 3 -92.65% | 35 15.25% | 30 34.09% | 22 120% | 10 150% | 4 -75% | 16 10.34% | 15 0% | 15 107.14% | 7 -22.22% | 9 -77.5% | 41 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 20% |
| 2020 | 10 25% |
| 2019 | 8 -20% |
| 2018 | 10 25% |
| 2017 | 8 14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 16.67% |
| 2014 | 6 |
| 2013 | 6 |