| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 33 171 | 26 353 8.56% | 24 274 18.38% | 20 505 24.13% | 16 519 24.78% | 13 238 -0.84% | 13 350 6.89% | 12 490 6.69% | 11 707 -2.35% | 11 988 -33.77% | 18 100 -23.07% | 23 529 35.93% | 17 310 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 691 | 2 640 -7.64% | 2 859 14.92% | 2 487 71.67% | 1 449 66.41% | 871 14.99% | 757 264.78% | 208 38.1% | 150 -34.96% | 231 -84.48% | 1 489 -28.63% | 2 086 48.85% | 1 401 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
20 847 | 23 522 | 15 819 | 13 253 | 10 951 | 4 326 | 11 650 | 12 337 | 8 314 | 8 351 | 12 397 | 23 529 | 12 995 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 222 | 2 408 20.46% | 1 999 17.07% | 1 708 12.53% | 1 518 11.41% | 1 362 -1.33% | 1 380 13.16% | 1 220 8.36% | 1 126 | 1 253 1.32% | 1 236 35.31% | 914 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 11.13% | 10.02% -14.92% | 11.78% -2.92% | 12.13% 38.29% | 8.77% 33.36% | 6.58% 15.97% | 5.67% 241.28% | 1.66% 29.43% | 1.28% -33.39% | 1.93% -76.56% | 8.23% -7.22% | 8.87% 9.51% | 8.1% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 25 443 2.21% | 24 893 50.09% | 16 585 13.37% | 14 629 6.65% | 13 716 11.38% | 12 315 10.44% | 11 151 3.56% | 10 768 7.25% | 10 040 -7.14% | 10 812 -11.16% | 12 170 -11.34% | 13 727 -10.85% | 15 398 10.29% | 13 961 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
20 145 -2.13% | 20 584 76.78% | 11 644 50.3% | 7 747 14.15% | 6 787 5.92% | 6 408 2.26% | 6 266 -12.05% | 7 124 -10.67% | 7 976 -12.55% | 9 120 -10.19% | 10 155 -8.33% | 11 078 -5.53% | 11 726 11.07% | 10 558 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 179 6.88% | 2 974 25.58% | 2 368 27.53% | 1 857 5.64% | 1 758 18.18% | 1 487 7.18% | 1 388 6.77% | 1 300 -9.28% | 1 433 24.76% | 1 148 -14.96% | 1 350 -13.97% | 1 570 -25.03% | 2 094 47.46% | 1 420 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 503 -14.38% | 6 427 211.16% | 2 066 15.86% | 1 783 48.19% | 1 203 3.43% | 1 163 48.89% | 781 7.38% | 728 25.37% | 580 -62.32% | 1 540 -49.21% | 3 032 -20.22% | 3 800 -45.4% | 6 961 2.38% | 6 799 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 086 -10.5% | 4 566 | 1 159 75433.33% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -75% | 2 300% | 1 -99.94% | 851 -14.88% | 1 000 -66.68% | 3 000 -43.55% | 5 314 -8.38% | 5 801 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 453 -32.26% | 669 -24.35% | 884 30.89% | 675 -34.89% | 1 037 82.63% | 568 110.42% | 270 -64.99% | 771 111.2% | 365 -12.5% | 417 -20.7% | 526 -35.12% | 811 -47.24% | 1 537 27.64% | 1 204 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
19 316 7.86% | 17 909 23.64% | 14 484 12.75% | 12 846 2.66% | 12 513 12.21% | 11 152 7.54% | 10 370 3.28% | 10 040 6.13% | 9 460 2.03% | 9 272 1.46% | 9 138 -7.94% | 9 926 17.65% | 8 437 17.81% | 7 162 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 600 166.16% | 601 -63.56% | 1 650 -61.72% | 4 310 5.02% | 4 104 7.4% | 3 821 19.55% | 3 197 108.05% | 1 536 680.52% | 197 775% | 22 -58.1% | 54 -73.28% | 201 145.63% | 82 -88.58% | 716 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 144 0.7% |
| 2020 | 143 |
| 2019 | 143 22.22% |
| 2018 | 117 19.39% |
| 2017 | 98 20.99% |
| 2016 | 81 2.53% |
| 2015 | 79 2.6% |
| 2014 | 77 1.32% |
| 2013 | 76 |