| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 663 20.65% | 5 522 -13.18% | 6 360 11.63% | 5 698 -9.64% | 6 306 -5.1% | 6 645 18.7% | 5 598 27.37% | 4 395 30.8% | 3 360 25.88% | 2 669 17.3% | 2 276 9.25% | 2 083 -15.65% | 2 470 112.31% | 1 163 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
519 530.43% | 82 -91.59% | 979 11.15% | 880 -26.82% | 1 203 -24.75% | 1 599 15.05% | 1 390 114.02% | 649 8.18% | 600 57.8% | 380 5.23% | 361 -39.78% | 600 86.65% | 322 64.23% | 196 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 072 | 5 422 | 5 138 | 4 920 | 5 019 | 4 903 | 4 044 | 3 607 | 2 715 | 2 248 | 1 899 | 1 470 | 2 101 | 936 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 042 1.46% | 3 984 -0.05% | 3 986 6.28% | 3 750 3.38% | 3 628 -1.14% | 3 670 16.81% | 3 141 32.07% | 2 379 23.59% | 1 925 30.83% | 1 471 25.52% | 1 172 37.16% | 854 55.88% | 548 60.48% | 342 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.79% 422.55% | 1.49% -90.31% | 15.39% -0.43% | 15.45% -19.01% | 19.08% -20.71% | 24.06% -3.07% | 24.82% 68.02% | 14.77% -17.29% | 17.86% 25.36% | 14.25% -10.29% | 15.88% -44.88% | 28.82% 121.28% | 13.02% -22.65% | 16.84% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 047 -2.98% | 5 202 -9.96% | 5 778 6.26% | 5 437 15.49% | 4 708 13.64% | 4 143 32.19% | 3 134 38.63% | 2 261 28.03% | 1 766 136.25% | 748 11.69% | 669 -20.43% | 841 -3.29% | 870 52.83% | 569 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
947 50.65% | 629 12.95% | 557 -37.23% | 887 29.87% | 683 38.16% | 494 347.69% | 110 -56.45% | 254 156.99% | 99 4.89% | 94 26.9% | 74 -72.28% | 267 5.02% | 255 15.81% | 220 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
230 -75.42% | 936 52.71% | 613 152.95% | 242 71.12% | 142 -81.05% | 748 130.24% | 325 172.53% | 119 -5.28% | 126 132.08% | 54 186.49% | 19 42.31% | 13 100% | 7 -92.86% | 93 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
705 4.87% | 672 -20.4% | 845 11.02% | 761 34.42% | 566 -29.62% | 804 -37.8% | 1 293 -0.28% | 1 297 10.84% | 1 170 220.9% | 365 130% | 159 26.02% | 126 57.69% | 80 0% | 80 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 -86.36% | 11 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 027 -22.98% | 1 333 -18.58% | 1 637 -25.19% | 2 188 71.61% | 1 275 166.45% | 479 -57.14% | 1 117 61.3% | 692 25.25% | 553 194.55% | 188 -3.93% | 195 -11.37% | 220 452.56% | 40 59.18% | 25 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 614 -8.86% | 3 966 -4.49% | 4 152 -7.22% | 4 475 15.35% | 3 880 34.3% | 2 889 62.59% | 1 777 108.21% | 853 43.14% | 596 55.67% | 383 -25.03% | 511 -28.59% | 715 -8.14% | 779 59.14% | 489 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 814 24.73% | 2 256 -8.97% | 2 478 20.24% | 2 061 -20.19% | 2 583 8.74% | 2 375 52.4% | 1 558 32.06% | 1 180 20.4% | 980 142.05% | 405 14.62% | 353 6.47% | 332 -41.16% | 564 147.31% | 228 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 152 33.33% |
| 2020 | 114 -5% |
| 2019 | 120 -3.23% |
| 2018 | 124 -2.36% |
| 2017 | 127 -2.31% |
| 2016 | 130 1.56% |
| 2015 | 128 6.67% |
| 2014 | 120 9.09% |
| 2013 | 110 |