| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 297 0% | 2 297 -9.42% | 2 535 89.56% | 1 338 -30.78% | 1 932 11.87% | 1 727 -59.6% | 4 275 176.12% | 1 548 -49.3% | 3 053 60.88% | 1 898 -62.81% | 5 103 135.07% | 2 171 -58.68% | 5 254 136.75% | 2 219 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
25 108.73% | -287 -265.98% | 173 -17.36% | 209 60.39% | 130 -26.72% | 178 -14.5% | 208 207.67% | -193 46.98% | -365 -1720.45% | 22 -98.39% | 1 394 977.47% | 129 -93.94% | 2 135 572.46% | 318 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
940 | 2 261 | 2 179 | 896 | 1 467 | 1 242 | 4 085 | 1 359 | 3 073 | 1 506 | 3 402 | 1 769 | 2 645 | 1 901 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
131 -19.69% | 164 0.95% | 162 1.6% | 160 -40.46% | 268 -3.68% | 278 8.37% | 257 -18.11% | 313 14.58% | 274 -24.96% | 365 -32.54% | 540 34.48% | 402 10.55% | 364 98.6% | 183 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.09% 108.73% | -12.49% -283.23% | 6.82% -56.4% | 15.63% 131.7% | 6.75% -34.5% | 10.3% 111.63% | 4.87% 138.99% | -12.48% -4.56% | -11.94% -1107.22% | 1.19% -95.66% | 27.31% 358.36% | 5.96% -85.34% | 40.64% 184.04% | 14.31% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 8 834 7.73% | 8 200 8.01% | 7 592 -9.96% | 8 432 -0.81% | 8 501 -4.32% | 8 885 6.63% | 8 332 -13.87% | 9 674 5.75% | 9 148 -12.35% | 10 436 5.1% | 9 929 15.23% | 8 617 -1.65% | 8 761 32.9% | 6 592 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 687 -1.51% | 6 789 9.18% | 6 218 -15.18% | 7 331 -1.61% | 7 451 -6.08% | 7 934 9.78% | 7 227 -17.88% | 8 800 3.2% | 8 527 -10.86% | 9 566 -0.74% | 9 637 20.29% | 8 011 -7.33% | 8 645 41.44% | 6 112 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
74 1511.11% | 5 -94.55% | 84 0.61% | 84 -2.38% | 86 0% | 86 7.69% | 80 940% | 8 -11.76% | 9 70% | 5 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 746 31.01% | 3 623 -9.95% | 4 023 -16.05% | 4 792 -8.11% | 5 215 -4.72% | 5 473 19.65% | 4 574 -9.05% | 5 029 0.81% | 4 989 1.84% | 4 899 11.97% | 4 375 15.51% | 3 788 1.83% | 3 720 207.61% | 1 209 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 018 -2.66% | 3 100 -15.44% | 3 666 -16.57% | 4 394 -4.35% | 4 594 6.03% | 4 333 9.62% | 3 952 -21.41% | 5 029 19.08% | 4 223 -5.41% | 4 465 15.44% | 3 867 16.8% | 3 311 1.71% | 3 255 335.2% | 748 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 2 082 53.24% | 1 359 35.27% | 1 005 9.59% | 917 17.81% | 778 3.05% | 755 -3.21% | 780 52.14% | 513 -16.35% | 613 -19.31% | 760 319.77% | 181 -29.2% | 256 437.63% | 48 -74.86% | 189 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 892 -11.05% | 4 376 28.5% | 3 405 -1.62% | 3 461 6.01% | 3 265 -3.68% | 3 390 -9.22% | 3 734 -5.29% | 3 943 -4.7% | 4 137 -24.97% | 5 514 0.21% | 5 502 15.15% | 4 778 -5.22% | 5 041 43.88% | 3 504 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
35 -4.23% | 36 -71.37% | 127 -26.84% | 173 -4.51% | 182 2.31% | 177 -22.2% | 228 -43.97% | 407 1709.09% | 22 120% | 10 -45.95% | 19 -92.72% | 260 605.56% | 37 -85.09% | 247 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 |
| 2019 | 27 3.85% |
| 2018 | 26 8.33% |
| 2017 | 24 -54.72% |
| 2016 | 53 3.92% |
| 2015 | 51 6.25% |
| 2014 | 48 |
| 2013 | 48 |