| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 121 92.75% | 1 100 112.86% | 517 -63.5% | 1 416 -59.33% | 3 482 -3.36% | 3 604 11.98% | 3 218 54.3% | 2 086 -2.86% | 2 147 12.94% | 1 901 10.42% | 1 722 -50.1% | 3 450 1.86% | 3 387 44.22% | 2 348 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
8 104.17% | -184 56.2% | -420 -5971.43% | 7 -33.33% | 11 -19.23% | 13 100% | 7 -35% | 10 -28.57% | 14 600% | 2 101.24% | -165 -151.43% | 321 38.63% | 232 99.56% | 116 | |
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 054 | 1 236 | 895 | 1 362 | 3 414 | 3 590 | 3 181 | 2 052 | 2 147 | 1 878 | 1 855 | 3 096 | 2 620 | 2 343 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
888 32.19% | 672 44.08% | 466 -15.71% | 553 -26.09% | 749 50.77% | 496 29.47% | 383 -5.9% | 407 14.02% | 357 33.65% | 267 -21.71% | 342 -23.83% | 448 23.52% | 363 165.92% | 137 | |
| Нетен марж | 0.36% 102.16% | -16.73% 79.43% | -81.31% -16186.9% | 0.51% 63.92% | 0.31% -16.42% | 0.37% 78.6% | 0.21% -57.87% | 0.49% -26.47% | 0.67% 519.81% | 0.11% 101.12% | -9.59% -203.06% | 9.31% 36.1% | 6.84% 38.37% | 4.94% | |
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 381 18.35% | 2 012 3.15% | 1 951 -3.76% | 2 027 -18.08% | 2 474 16.29% | 2 127 4.92% | 2 028 0.74% | 2 013 23.34% | 1 632 13.72% | 1 435 23.22% | 1 165 -30.78% | 1 683 26.48% | 1 330 84.93% | 719 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
349 -11.64% | 395 2.52% | 386 -15.47% | 456 -27.48% | 629 -17.73% | 764 147.93% | 308 -31.71% | 451 -21.09% | 572 -19.09% | 707 126.35% | 312 -15.37% | 369 30.32% | 283 16.14% | 244 | |
|
Материални запаси |
1 424 19.62% | 1 191 8.68% | 1 096 3.88% | 1 055 23.53% | 854 76.72% | 483 -4.64% | 507 47.03% | 345 72.38% | 200 14.33% | 175 643.48% | 24 -24.59% | 31 -37.11% | 50 506.25% | 8 | |
|
Общо задължения |
2 299 17.26% | 1 961 11.81% | 1 754 24.01% | 1 414 -18% | 1 725 102.1% | 853 -26.99% | 1 169 0.04% | 1 168 39.84% | 835 39.66% | 598 -0.76% | 603 -17.15% | 728 -29.8% | 1 036 112.25% | 488 | |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
606 -7.35% | 654 -13.29% | 754 2.15% | 738 1.4% | 728 86.88% | 390 26.79% | 307 69.77% | 181 44.49% | 125 | 188 | 128 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 523 36.76% | 382 -4.83% | 402 -14.29% | 469 -39.43% | 774 -8.24% | 844 -26.08% | 1 141 30.6% | 874 33.1% | 656 28.53% | 511 17.67% | 434 -26.3% | 589 38.13% | 426 65.15% | 258 | |
|
Собствен капитал |
33 30% | 26 -85.67% | 178 -70.2% | 599 -18.62% | 736 -42.26% | 1 274 48.33% | 859 1.08% | 850 1.09% | 841 1.11% | 831 48.9% | 558 -22.77% | 723 66.16% | 435 92.53% | 226 | |
|
Парични средства |
67 151.92% | 27 -45.83% | 49 45.45% | 34 -82.72% | 195 438.03% | 36 -49.29% | 72 -15.15% | 84 -0.6% | 85 100% | 42 -89.25% | 395 -42% | 681 21.44% | 560 171.29% | 207 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 170 86.81% |
| 2019 | 91 31.88% |
| 2018 | 69 -44.8% |
| 2017 | 125 -16.11% |
| 2016 | 149 -4.49% |
| 2015 | 156 |
| 2014 | 156 -17.46% |
| 2013 | 189 |