| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 34 757 -1.94% | 35 444 4.07% | 34 058 11.33% | 30 592 18.01% | 25 922 0.08% | 25 903 5.14% | 24 636 9.28% | 22 543 -1.81% | 22 960 12.06% | 20 490 8.11% | 18 953 -7.72% | 20 539 -38.83% | 33 577 10.63% | 30 349 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 101 20% | 918 -5.97% | 976 -1.75% | 993 66.64% | 596 -13.5% | 689 181.42% | 245 -42.91% | 429 8.26% | 396 1170.49% | 31 -93.84% | 507 28.53% | 394 -84.93% | 2 616 -2.1% | 2 673 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
33 411 | 34 190 | 32 723 | 29 215 | 25 222 | 24 676 | 24 354 | 21 501 | 22 563 | 20 458 | 18 446 | 20 145 | 30 963 | 27 109 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 258 4.32% | 2 165 12.49% | 1 925 10.58% | 1 740 | 1 207 23.69% | 976 -11.46% | 1 102 23.35% | 893 28.93% | 693 12.92% | 614 -17.7% | 745 -15.82% | 886 20.19% | 737 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.17% 22.37% | 2.59% -9.65% | 2.87% -11.75% | 3.25% 41.2% | 2.3% -13.57% | 2.66% 167.66% | 0.99% -47.76% | 1.9% 10.26% | 1.73% 1033.81% | 0.15% -94.31% | 2.67% 39.29% | 1.92% -75.37% | 7.79% -11.51% | 8.81% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 22 734 -3.26% | 23 500 1.69% | 23 109 12.74% | 20 497 9.31% | 18 751 0% | 18 751 -3.23% | 19 376 0.44% | 19 292 -0.19% | 19 329 -7.76% | 20 956 5.17% | 19 926 -3.07% | 20 556 -7.44% | 22 208 -1.48% | 22 542 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 158 -3.86% | 5 365 -3.63% | 5 567 -3.34% | 5 760 -3.3% | 5 956 0% | 5 956 -5.3% | 6 289 -1.43% | 6 381 -1.93% | 6 506 1.78% | 6 392 0.14% | 6 383 -0.64% | 6 424 11.65% | 5 754 73.07% | 3 324 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
9 728 4.66% | 9 294 3.53% | 8 977 16.79% | 7 687 | 6 621 -1.83% | 6 745 8.1% | 6 239 1.45% | 6 150 -7.73% | 6 665 2.26% | 6 517 0.26% | 6 501 -25.28% | 8 700 -15.53% | 10 299 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
12 788 -12% | 14 531 -2.24% | 14 863 13.4% | 13 106 -0.43% | 13 163 2.76% | 12 809 -8.7% | 14 030 -1.13% | 14 190 -2.85% | 14 607 -11.53% | 16 510 7.05% | 15 422 0.02% | 15 419 -10.94% | 17 312 -4.7% | 18 167 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 760 -13.36% | 8 956 -0.9% | 9 038 14.74% | 7 876 -6.73% | 8 445 7.62% | 7 847 -12.07% | 8 924 0.77% | 8 856 -0.14% | 8 869 -4.35% | 9 272 33.54% | 6 943 -26.95% | 9 504 -12.77% | 10 895 23.5% | 8 822 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 7 491 -12.83% | 8 594 3.62% | 8 294 20.11% | 6 905 | 5 985 0.27% | 5 969 -2.74% | 6 137 -2.83% | 6 315 -13.74% | 7 322 7.96% | 6 782 -7.82% | 7 357 0.24% | 7 340 3.04% | 7 123 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
9 901 10.97% | 8 922 8.76% | 8 203 11.7% | 7 344 23.6% | 5 942 0% | 5 942 11.13% | 5 347 4.8% | 5 102 8.03% | 4 722 6.21% | 4 446 -1.28% | 4 504 -12.33% | 5 137 4.94% | 4 896 11.77% | 4 380 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
305 59.2% | 192 -9.2% | 211 105.47% | 103 | 189 -49.45% | 373 -30.21% | 535 49.64% | 357 -35.4% | 553 126.83% | 244 -8.27% | 266 -27.37% | 366 -79.36% | 1 774 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 154 10% |
| 2020 | 140 -2.78% |
| 2019 | 144 8.27% |
| 2018 | 133 3.91% |
| 2017 | 128 4.92% |
| 2016 | 122 7.96% |
| 2015 | 113 2.73% |
| 2014 | 110 3.77% |
| 2013 | 106 |