| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 10 829 7.38% | 10 085 10.65% | 9 114 1.69% | 8 963 5.35% | 8 507 1.54% | 8 379 -0.91% | 8 455 11.08% | 7 612 | 9 491 -22.36% | 12 224 12.09% | 10 906 -3.22% | 11 269 28.9% | 8 742 | ||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
462 278.24% | 122 -69.32% | 398 -41.87% | 685 563.67% | -148 -150.52% | 292 -19.44% | 363 119.14% | 166 | 513 -61.94% | 1 347 3953.85% | 33 -86.23% | 241 -45.68% | 444 | ||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 296 | 9 885 | 8 583 | 8 205 | 8 577 | 7 998 | 6 871 | 5 466 | 8 798 | 10 219 | 10 138 | 11 025 | 8 295 | ||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 890 8.73% | 2 658 13.52% | 2 342 0.11% | 2 339 -2.66% | 2 403 9.1% | 2 203 8.79% | 2 025 0.53% | 2 014 | 1 932 4.8% | 1 843 19.02% | 1 549 60.43% | 965 46.93% | 657 | ||||
| Нетен марж | 4.27% 252.24% | 1.21% -72.27% | 4.37% -42.83% | 7.64% 540.1% | -1.74% -149.76% | 3.49% -18.7% | 4.29% 97.28% | 2.18% | 5.4% -50.97% | 11.02% 3516.74% | 0.3% -85.77% | 2.14% -57.86% | 5.08% | ||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 602 8.79% | 9 745 9.52% | 8 898 4.62% | 8 505 -29.13% | 12 002 2.79% | 11 676 -9.69% | 12 930 13.59% | 11 382 -4.73% | 11 948 -8.38% | 13 040 3.72% | 12 573 37.02% | 9 176 -3.02% | 9 461 47.9% | 6 397 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 778 10.91% | 7 013 5.45% | 6 651 8.5% | 6 130 -33.46% | 9 212 -5.21% | 9 719 -4.66% | 10 194 6.48% | 9 573 0.21% | 9 553 -7.03% | 10 275 -1.45% | 10 426 77.8% | 5 864 -10.39% | 6 544 43.86% | 4 549 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
190 172.79% | 70 -43.8% | 124 1.68% | 122 164.44% | 46 28.57% | 36 -60% | 89 143.06% | 37 | 434 302.37% | 108 -83.13% | 640 239.02% | 189 -6.82% | 202 | ||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 096 6.53% | 2 906 34.76% | 2 157 -51.59% | 4 455 -47.36% | 8 463 8.05% | 7 833 -14.97% | 9 212 18.05% | 7 804 | 10 375 1.78% | 10 193 28.98% | 7 903 38.21% | 5 718 97.32% | 2 898 | ||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
738 -8.67% | 808 63.9% | 493 -78.36% | 2 278 -57.92% | 5 414 -8.82% | 5 937 -12.17% | 6 760 992.64% | 619 | 840 27.66% | 658 -73.28% | 2 463 174.63% | 897 -2.39% | 919 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 1 808 -6.23% | 1 928 14.1% | 1 690 -16.41% | 2 022 -24.73% | 2 686 48.1% | 1 814 -28.88% | 2 550 53.54% | 1 661 -20.12% | 2 079 -3.53% | 2 155 17.15% | 1 840 -14.6% | 2 154 22.65% | 1 756 69.63% | 1 035 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 761 11.19% | 4 282 -0.76% | 4 314 6.51% | 4 050 14.46% | 3 539 -7.93% | 3 843 3.4% | 3 717 3.87% | 3 579 2.35% | 3 496 31.17% | 2 665 14.47% | 2 328 82.97% | 1 273 -8.93% | 1 397 2.82% | 1 359 | |||
|
Парични средства |
114 -52.67% | 240 39.17% | 172 -25.77% | 232 301.77% | 58 -46.45% | 108 12.23% | 96 -13.76% | 111 | 175 -11.83% | 199 -61.6% | 518 28.07% | 404 -10.62% | 452 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 153 10.07% |
| 2019 | 139 12.1% |
| 2018 | 124 -4.62% |
| 2017 | 130 -3.7% |
| 2016 | 135 10.66% |
| 2015 | 122 4.27% |
| 2014 | 117 -4.1% |
| 2013 | 122 |