| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 457 -99.93% | 632 259 103380.42% | 611 -18.54% | 750 -3.1% | 774 -8.41% | 845 -18.45% | 1 036 8.74% | 953 | 727 -99.89% | 662 656 96045.62% | 689 -4.87% | 725 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
15 -99.82% | 8 105 113128.57% | 7 -26.32% | 10 58.33% | 6 0% | 6 33.33% | 5 -47.06% | 9 | 37 -99.89% | 35 543 93841.89% | 38 85% | 20 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
438 | 619 921 | 603 | 739 | 765 | 835 | 1 027 | 939 | 682 | 618 152 | 649 | 701 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
51 -99.93% | 74 555 61949.79% | 120 -11.32% | 135 -11.96% | 154 3.44% | 149 5.43% | 141 7.39% | 131 | 92 -99.89% | 83 852 118740.58% | 71 -10.97% | 79 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.25% 153.33% | 1.28% 9.42% | 1.17% -9.54% | 1.3% 63.41% | 0.79% 9.18% | 0.73% 63.5% | 0.44% -51.32% | 0.91% | 5.14% -4.22% | 5.36% -2.29% | 5.49% 94.47% | 2.82% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 480 -99.9% | 492 623 97815.35% | 503 17.84% | 427 -1.07% | 432 9.18% | 395 2.52% | 386 -16.13% | 460 | 427 -99.9% | 423 350 104710.13% | 404 -15.05% | 476 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
85 -99.92% | 106 620 122565.29% | 87 -10.53% | 97 -9.09% | 107 -10.68% | 120 -10.69% | 134 -6.09% | 143 | 206 -99.92% | 247 977 100106.61% | 247 -14.94% | 291 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
183 -99.92% | 228 790 94905.31% | 241 -2.48% | 247 3.21% | 239 39.7% | 171 14.73% | 149 -8.46% | 163 | 126 -99.81% | 65 445 137534.41% | 48 29.17% | 37 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
180 -99.91% | 205 063 91677.57% | 223 45.18% | 154 -5.05% | 162 23.35% | 131 3.21% | 127 -28.24% | 177 | 171 -99.9% | 175 884 223276.62% | 79 49.51% | 53 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
92 -99.91% | 96 839 90090.48% | 107 | 12 -40% | 20 -28.57% | 29 -22.22% | 37 | 39 -99.88% | 33 745 153388.37% | 22 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 208 -99.86% | 153 428 93382.87% | 164 191.82% | 56 -7.56% | 61 -11.85% | 69 -1.46% | 70 -2.14% | 72 | 79 -99.92% | 94 078 112095.12% | 84 28.13% | 65 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
299 -99.9% | 287 560 102718.83% | 280 2.43% | 273 1.33% | 269 2.13% | 264 2.18% | 258 -8.51% | 282 | 256 -99.9% | 247 465 76000.63% | 325 -23.1% | 423 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
4 -99.89% | 3 784 36900% | 10 -60% | 26 11.11% | 23 -30.77% | 33 8.33% | 31 -62.03% | 81 | 15 -99.9% | 14 316 62122.22% | 23 -71.7% | 81 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 128.57% |
| 2020 | 7 -65% |
| 2019 | 20 -20% |
| 2018 | 25 -24.24% |
| 2017 | 33 -10.81% |
| 2016 | 37 -2.63% |
| 2015 | 38 2.7% |
| 2014 | 37 2.78% |
| 2013 | 36 |