| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 602 -8.14% | 2 833 8.48% | 2 611 1.39% | 2 575 5.27% | 2 447 -5.38% | 2 586 2.97% | 2 511 2.87% | 2 441 -1.2% | 2 471 -14.01% | 2 873 -3.15% | 2 967 -5.3% | 3 133 -0.11% | 3 136 1.44% | 3 092 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
709 11.15% | 638 -2.35% | 653 -2.3% | 668 7.93% | 619 -17.45% | 750 -4.37% | 784 22.04% | 643 15.85% | 555 -22.83% | 719 -19.38% | 892 -5.63% | 945 1.59% | 930 -5.16% | 981 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 892 | 2 122 | 1 884 | 1 906 | 1 753 | 1 844 | 1 727 | 1 727 | 1 923 | 2 073 | 2 074 | 2 089 | 2 047 | 1 995 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
470 3.25% | 456 27.65% | 357 1.16% | 353 14.62% | 308 36.82% | 225 4.02% | 216 11.32% | 194 6.74% | 182 7.88% | 169 6.8% | 158 11.55% | 142 41.33% | 100 -3.92% | 104 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 27.24% 21% | 22.51% -9.98% | 25% -3.63% | 25.95% 2.53% | 25.31% -12.76% | 29.01% -7.13% | 31.24% 18.63% | 26.33% 17.26% | 22.45% -10.26% | 25.02% -16.76% | 30.06% -0.34% | 30.16% 1.71% | 29.65% -6.51% | 31.72% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 946 -0.59% | 3 969 0.13% | 3 964 -0.3% | 3 976 -13.39% | 4 590 -11.45% | 5 184 -0.19% | 5 194 0.16% | 5 186 -0.22% | 5 197 -7.03% | 5 589 -7.43% | 6 038 -3.54% | 6 260 -0.71% | 6 305 -4.68% | 6 615 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 371 -14.07% | 2 759 -7.9% | 2 996 -8.12% | 3 261 -8.81% | 3 575 -7.13% | 3 850 -13.15% | 4 433 -1.85% | 4 516 -6.06% | 4 808 -6.54% | 5 144 -6.89% | 5 525 -5.23% | 5 829 -0.77% | 5 874 -4.74% | 6 167 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
267 -7.12% | 287 | 247 16033.33% | 2 0% | 2 -93.33% | 23 | |||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 064 2602.6% | 39 -95.77% | 932 36.68% | 682 119.97% | 310 -2.26% | 317 22.05% | 260 -59.59% | 643 74.34% | 369 -33.05% | 551 42.08% | 388 1.34% | 382 -21.59% | 488 -92.63% | 6 615 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
88 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 393 73.76% | 226 -15.33% | 267 -5.26% | 282 37.75% | 205 -56.38% | 469 101.54% | 233 -6.19% | 248 -6.55% | 265 -20.64% | 334 13.74% | 294 3.23% | 285 -6.54% | 305 8.76% | 280 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 450 -0.03% | 3 451 -0.41% | 3 465 1.51% | 3 413 -15.26% | 4 028 -12.34% | 4 595 -1.01% | 4 642 1.46% | 4 575 2.97% | 4 443 -4.64% | 4 659 -12.01% | 5 295 -2.65% | 5 440 1.6% | 5 354 8.49% | 4 935 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 457 24.09% | 1 174 63.77% | 717 79.28% | 400 -49.22% | 787 -6.1% | 839 65.82% | 506 28.11% | 395 282.18% | 103 -75.21% | 417 -14.21% | 486 302.54% | 121 19.8% | 101 -30.88% | 146 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 |
| 2020 | 14 |
| 2019 | 14 |
| 2018 | 14 7.69% |
| 2017 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2016 | 14 7.69% |
| 2015 | 13 |
| 2014 | 13 |
| 2013 | 13 |