| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 481 9.49% | 8 659 -33.85% | 13 090 153.56% | 5 163 39.33% | 3 705 -42.14% | 6 404 11.63% | 5 737 14.96% | 4 990 11.45% | 4 477 -12.46% | 5 114 63.07% | 3 136 -6.12% | 3 341 -4.97% | 3 516 -22.47% | 4 535 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
342 29.96% | 263 -34.19% | 399 118.16% | 183 32.1% | 139 -5.24% | 146 130.65% | 63 27.84% | 50 -64.21% | 139 5.86% | 131 36.9% | 96 -5.08% | 101 -41.19% | 171 -49.32% | 338 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
9 093 | 8 331 | 12 626 | 4 923 | 3 525 | 6 136 | 5 552 | 4 805 | 4 157 | 4 807 | 2 849 | 3 107 | 3 229 | 4 197 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 496 59.46% | 938 -27.21% | 1 289 74.34% | 739 -2.17% | 756 -29.35% | 1 070 48.37% | 721 -4.6% | 756 47.8% | 511 52.67% | 335 -11.01% | 376 -14.02% | 438 6.07% | 413 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.6% 18.7% | 3.03% -0.51% | 3.05% -13.96% | 3.55% -5.18% | 3.74% 63.77% | 2.28% 106.61% | 1.11% 11.2% | 0.99% -67.88% | 3.09% 20.92% | 2.56% -16.05% | 3.05% 1.11% | 3.01% -38.12% | 4.87% -34.63% | 7.45% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 961 -5.45% | 4 190 -14.66% | 4 910 31.62% | 3 730 15.55% | 3 228 -33.2% | 4 833 11.61% | 4 330 5.98% | 4 086 21.26% | 3 369 -23.09% | 4 381 7.11% | 4 090 21.3% | 3 372 24.2% | 2 715 26.01% | 2 155 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 283 -5.07% | 1 352 -5.61% | 1 432 290.66% | 367 10.65% | 331 -9.62% | 367 0.56% | 365 14.63% | 318 -6.75% | 341 31.3% | 260 -8.14% | 283 -27.14% | 388 -30.62% | 559 -19.08% | 691 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
939 -38.48% | 1 527 20.74% | 1 264 -50.13% | 2 535 48.83% | 1 704 0.94% | 1 688 -10.69% | 1 890 3.44% | 1 827 14.63% | 1 594 -10.87% | 1 788 -14.89% | 2 101 46.18% | 1 437 38.06% | 1 041 81.14% | 575 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 103 | 1 936 -46.76% | 3 637 | 3 093 | 3 071 -3.38% | 3 179 24.69% | 2 549 28.57% | 1 983 72.74% | 1 148 | ||||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
650 | 1 151 -12% | 1 308 | 1 629 | 1 831 -8.9% | 2 010 -5.55% | 2 129 31.91% | 1 614 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 220 16.05% | 1 051 -49.96% | 2 101 180.29% | 750 -21.01% | 949 -39.76% | 1 575 -19.24% | 1 951 8.53% | 1 797 31.8% | 1 364 -39.01% | 2 236 48.39% | 1 507 5.06% | 1 434 87.12% | 766 -2.98% | 790 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 858 16.29% | 1 598 11.37% | 1 435 29.25% | 1 110 9.81% | 1 011 10.51% | 915 19.03% | 768 7.97% | 712 6.67% | 667 -35.14% | 1 029 12.84% | 912 10.81% | 823 12.36% | 732 26.39% | 579 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
512 103.66% | 252 163.1% | 96 35.51% | 71 -70.07% | 236 -80.26% | 1 194 915.22% | 118 -13.21% | 135 124.58% | 60 -29.76% | 86 -54.35% | 188 97.85% | 95 -70.33% | 321 266.67% | 87 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 111 13.27% |
| 2020 | 98 -9.26% |
| 2019 | 108 11.34% |
| 2018 | 97 12.79% |
| 2017 | 86 -6.52% |
| 2016 | 92 -30.83% |
| 2015 | 133 3.91% |
| 2014 | 128 20.75% |
| 2013 | 106 |