| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 037 -17.31% | 13 347 -17.59% | 16 196 6.96% | 15 143 1.3% | 14 949 6.32% | 14 060 16.68% | 12 050 1.32% | 11 893 3.41% | 11 501 49.09% | 7 714 56.05% | 4 944 18.12% | 4 185 -7.41% | 4 520 -17.93% | 5 508 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-59 80.63% | -306 -216.54% | 263 65.27% | 159 145.8% | -347 -561.9% | 75 -36.91% | 119 -45.43% | 218 -51.91% | 454 113.98% | 212 232% | 64 1.63% | 63 126.39% | -238 -302.61% | 118 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 996 | 13 544 | 15 814 | 14 948 | 15 178 | 13 834 | 11 818 | 11 536 | 10 837 | 7 395 | 4 795 | 4 014 | 4 661 | 5 315 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 923 -18.38% | 2 356 23.11% | 1 914 19.93% | 1 596 11.34% | 1 433 31.84% | 1 087 12.61% | 965 -4.26% | 1 008 14.39% | 881 43.55% | 614 27.49% | 482 9.53% | 440 -1.15% | 445 12.55% | 395 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -0.54% 76.58% | -2.29% -241.41% | 1.62% 54.53% | 1.05% 145.21% | -2.32% -534.45% | 0.53% -45.93% | 0.99% -46.14% | 1.84% -53.5% | 3.95% 43.53% | 2.75% 112.76% | 1.29% -13.96% | 1.5% 128.51% | -5.27% -346.86% | 2.14% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 078 2.3% | 5 941 -3.45% | 6 153 4.28% | 5 901 -5.66% | 6 255 -0.56% | 6 290 1.04% | 6 225 7.52% | 5 790 5.57% | 5 485 25.76% | 4 361 33.7% | 3 262 -7.66% | 3 533 55.61% | 2 270 -39.84% | 3 773 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 312 -3.92% | 3 447 -1.93% | 3 515 -1.81% | 3 580 -5.72% | 3 797 2.17% | 3 717 2.16% | 3 638 -1.37% | 3 688 34.69% | 2 738 22.76% | 2 231 1.37% | 2 201 -2.25% | 2 251 -0.83% | 2 270 2.73% | 2 210 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 -30% | 5 0% | 5 66.67% | 3 20% | 3 25% | 2 -20% | 3 0% | 3 -58.33% | 6 1100% | 1 0% | 1 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 889 6.24% | 4 602 1.18% | 4 548 16.93% | 3 890 -11.26% | 4 383 7.02% | 4 096 0.14% | 4 090 9.27% | 3 743 6.5% | 3 515 25.76% | 2 795 48.17% | 1 886 -14.78% | 2 213 -1.66% | 2 251 -2.22% | 2 302 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
765 -9.33% | 844 27.98% | 660 37.23% | 481 -55.58% | 1 082 113.09% | 508 27.31% | 399 -71.54% | 1 401 15.02% | 1 218 50.25% | 811 -12.08% | 922 38.77% | 665 -19.95% | 830 9.73% | 757 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 2 420 8.18% | 2 237 -12.1% | 2 545 15.48% | 2 204 -3.79% | 2 291 -0.8% | 2 309 5.07% | 2 198 -4.51% | 2 301 -5.52% | 2 436 19.28% | 2 042 102.33% | 1 009 -17.54% | 1 224 17.64% | 1 040 -28.07% | 1 446 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
963 -19.63% | 1 198 -20.36% | 1 504 -25.2% | 2 011 7.46% | 1 871 -14.71% | 2 194 2.78% | 2 135 4.98% | 2 033 10.41% | 1 842 17.56% | 1 567 13.86% | 1 376 4.3% | 1 319 4.58% | 1 261 -14.28% | 1 471 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
332 41.92% | 234 220.28% | 73 -3.38% | 76 -47.14% | 143 -40.04% | 239 127.8% | 105 -67.77% | 325 37.96% | 236 249.24% | 67 69.23% | 40 14.71% | 35 -82.61% | 200 71.49% | 117 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -91.96% |
| 2020 | 112 -7.44% |
| 2019 | 121 0.83% |
| 2018 | 120 |
| 2017 | 120 22.45% |
| 2016 | 98 13.95% |
| 2015 | 86 8.86% |
| 2014 | 79 |
| 2013 | 79 |